Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Dear... / Maybe: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||8 ||16 ||15 ||17 ||15 ||16 ||13 ||x ||x,xxx | ||8 ||16 ||15 ||17 ||15 ||16 ||13 ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||11||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx |
Revision as of 17:01, 22 December 2009
- Artist
- Nishino Kana
- Single
- Dear... / MAYBE
- Released
- 2009.12.02
- Catalog Number
- SECL-831
- Price
- ¥1,223
- Tracklist
- Information
"Dear... / MAYBE" is the eighth single released by Nishino Kana. "Dear..." was the official song for the "DoCoMo"'s Gun Ballet Jukensei '09 - '10 while "MAYBE" was used as the commercial song for MAYBELLINE NEW YORK "Express Magnum Volume", starring herself.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17,258 |
3 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 7,293 |
8 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 13 | x | x,xxx |
11 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 24,551*