Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Lin Chieh: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || [[Love Shugyou (AKB48 Team TP)|LOVE Shugyou]] || | |rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || [[Love Shugyou (AKB48 Team TP)|LOVE Shugyou]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 15 December 2019
Lin Jie (林倢) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP.
Profile
- Birth Name: Lin Jie (林倢)
- Nickname: Linje (りんじぇ), Nuwang Feng (女王蜂; Queen Bee)
- Birthdate: February 14, 2001
- Birthplace: Hsinchu, Taiwan
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2015–2017)
- AKB48 Taiwan Audition Understudent (2015–2017)
- TPE48 (2017–2018)
- TPE48 Trainee (2017–2018)
- TPE48 Official Member (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Official Member (2018–)
- AKB48 (2015–2017)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TTP Festival | LOVE Shugyou | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Tomodachi ga Dekita | Macharin to Nakamatachi. |
Gallery
|