Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Make You Happy (NiziU mini-album): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
;Information | ;Information | ||
''Make you happy'' is a pre-debut digital mini-album released by [[NiziU]]. | ''Make you happy'' is a pre-debut digital mini-album released by [[NiziU]]. | ||
==Oricon Chart Positions== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Week Rank||Sales | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||1 ||81,525 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||1 ||6,548 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||3 ||3,061 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2 ||2,182 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2 ||2,789 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||4 ||2,065 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||2 ||1,980 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||7 ||1,412 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||6 ||1,130 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||4 ||1,263 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||5 ||1,792 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||3 ||2,020 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||5 ||1,503 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||7 ||1,102 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||7 ||971 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||6 ||797 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||14 ||570 | |||
|} | |||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' 112,760* | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Latest revision as of 20:12, 28 October 2020

- Artist
- NiziU
- Mini-Album
- Make you happy
- Released
- 2020.06.30
- Price
- ¥1,018
- Tracklist
- Information
Make you happy is a pre-debut digital mini-album released by NiziU.
Oricon Chart Positions
| Week Rank | Sales |
|---|---|
| 1 | 81,525 |
| 1 | 6,548 |
| 3 | 3,061 |
| 2 | 2,182 |
| 2 | 2,789 |
| 4 | 2,065 |
| 2 | 1,980 |
| 7 | 1,412 |
| 6 | 1,130 |
| 4 | 1,263 |
| 5 | 1,792 |
| 3 | 2,020 |
| 5 | 1,503 |
| 7 | 1,102 |
| 7 | 971 |
| 6 | 797 |
| 14 | 570 |
- Total Reported Sales: 112,760*
External Links
- Purchase: iTunes | Recochoku | mora
- Naver Profile
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
