Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Lau Hiuching: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | |rowspan="1" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] || UHHO UHHOHO || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[AKB48 Team TP 5th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || | |rowspan="1" | [[AKB48 Team TP 5th Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:38, 28 August 2021
Lau Hiuching (劉曉晴) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP.
Profile
- Birth Name: Lau Hiuching (劉曉晴)
- Nickname: Koharu (小晴)
- Birthdate: July 14, 1996
- Birthplace: Hsinchu, Taiwan
- Height: 157cm
- Bands / Groups:
- TPE48 (2018)
- TPE48 Trainees (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Trainees (2018–2019)
- AKB48 Team TP Official Members (2019–2020)
- AKB48 Team TP Sakura (2020–)
- TPE48 (2018)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Mae Shika Mukanee | Mae Shika Mukanee | |
TTP Festival | TTP Festival | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | |
UHHO UHHOHO | UHHO UHHOHO | |
Untitled | Untitled |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
Trivia
Originally a 1st generation member of TPE48 as a Trainee on February 4, 2018, she was transferred to AKB48 Team TP Trainees on August 25, 2018 upon TPE48's dissolution. She was promoted to Team TP on June 15, 2019 and was transferred to Team Sakura upon it's formation on March 1, 2020.
Gallery
|