Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Li Jiali: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||style="padding: 3px"|Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || TTP Festival || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[TTP Festival]] ||style="padding: 3px"| TTP Festival || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Heart-gata Virus (AKB48 Team TP)|Heart-gata Virus]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Heart-gata Virus (AKB48 Team TP)|Heart-gata Virus]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] || UHHO UHHOHO || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] ||style="padding: 3px"| UHHO UHHOHO || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Hashire! Penguin (AKB48 Team TP)|Hashire! Penguin]] || Bellflower | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Hashire! Penguin (AKB48 Team TP)|Hashire! Penguin]] || Bellflower | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[AKB48 Team TP | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ticktock Promise]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Ticktock Promise || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor (AKB48 Team TP)|Nemohamo Rumor]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Nemohamo Rumor || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:15, 19 May 2022
Li Jiali (李佳俐) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP.
Profile
- Name: Li Jiali (李佳俐)
- Nickname: Lizi (栗子)
- Birthdate: November 5, 2001
- Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- TPE48 (2018)
- TPE48 Trainees (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Trainees (2018–2020)
- AKB48 Team TP Official Member (2020)
- AKB48 Team TP Bellflower (2020–)
- TPE48 (2018)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TTP Festival | TTP Festival | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | |
Heart-gata Virus | ||
UHHO UHHOHO | UHHO UHHOHO | |
Hashire! Penguin | Bellflower | |
Ticktock Promise | Ticktock Promise | |
Nemohamo Rumor | Nemohamo Rumor |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
Trivia
- Originally a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP Trainees, she was promoted as an official member on January 19, 2020. She was transferred to Bellflower upon it's formation on March 1, 2020.
- Her younger sister is Li Caijie.
Gallery
|