Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Lin Chieh: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||style="padding: 3px"|Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || [[Love Shugyou (AKB48 Team TP)|LOVE Shugyou]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[TTP Festival]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Love Shugyou (AKB48 Team TP)|LOVE Shugyou]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] || [[Hashire! Penguin (AKB48 Team TP)|Hashire! Penguin]] || Bellflower | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Hashire! Penguin (AKB48 Team TP)|Hashire! Penguin]] || Bellflower | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Ticktock Promise]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Chance no Junban]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor (AKB48 Team TP)|Nemohamo Rumor]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Nemohamo Rumor || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 19 May 2022
Lin Chieh (林倢) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP.
Profile
- Name: Lin Chieh (林倢)
- Nickname: Linje (りんじぇ), Nuwang Feng (女王蜂; Queen Bee)
- Birthdate: February 14, 2001
- Birthplace: Hsinchu, Taiwan
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2015–2017)
- AKB48 Taiwan Audition Understudent (2015–2017)
- TPE48 (2017–2018)
- TPE48 Trainee (2017–2018)
- TPE48 Official Member (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Official Member (2018–)
- AKB48 (2015–2017)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TTP Festival | LOVE Shugyou | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | |
UHHO UHHOHO | Hashire! Penguin | Bellflower |
Ticktock Promise | Chance no Junban | |
Nemohamo Rumor | Nemohamo Rumor |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Jabaja | Tomodachi ga Dekita | Macharin to Nakamatachi. |
Gallery
|