Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Lo Juiting: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || [[Love Shugyou (AKB48 Team TP)|LOVE Shugyou]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[TTP Festival]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Love Shugyou (AKB48 Team TP)|LOVE Shugyou]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || [[Only Today (AKB48 Team TP)|Only Today]] || | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Only Today (AKB48 Team TP)|Only Today]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] || [[Hashire! Penguin (AKB48 Team TP)|Hashire! Penguin]] || Bellflower | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Uhho Uhhoho|UHHO UHHOHO]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Hashire! Penguin (AKB48 Team TP)|Hashire! Penguin]] || Bellflower | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor (AKB48 Team TP)|Nemohamo Rumor]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Nemohamo Rumor || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:18, 19 May 2022
Lo Juiting (羅瑞婷) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP Trainees.
Profile
- Name: Lo Juiting (羅瑞婷)
- Nickname: Juiting (瑞婷)
- Birthdate: August 6, 2004
- Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
- Height: 150cm
- Bands / Groups:
- TPE48 (2018)
- TPE48 Trainees (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Trainees (2018–2020)
- AKB48 Team TP Bellflower Trainees (2020–)
- TPE48 (2018)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
TTP Festival | LOVE Shugyou | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Only Today | |
UHHO UHHOHO | Hashire! Penguin | Bellflower |
Nemohamo Rumor | Nemohamo Rumor |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
Trivia
- Originally a 1st generation member of TPE48 as a Trainee on February 4, 2018, she was transferred to AKB48 Team TP Trainees on August 25, 2018 upon TPE48's dissolution. She was transferred to Team Bellflower as a Trainee upon it's formation on March 1, 2020.
Gallery
|