Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Iwamoto Riko: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[ | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru]] || Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Omoide Shirikiretonbo]] || | || [[Omoide Shirikiretonbo]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[ | || [[Tobanakatta Kamihikouki]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="4"| [[Sotsugyou Made]] || [[Kimi no Tame no Uta]] || [[Kumo-gumi]] | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Kasukana Kibou]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Masshiro ni Nuri Naose!]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Kurayami no Tetsugakusha]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| [[Spare no Nai Koi]] || [[Namida wo Nagasou]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Tomo yo Koko de Sayonara da]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ano Hi Bokutachi wa Naiteita]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Boku ni Totte wa]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="4"| [[Suki Sugite Up and Down|Suki Sugite Up and down]] || [[Hajimete Suki ni Natta Hito]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sorairo no Mizushibuki]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[My Friends (Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora)|My Friends]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tansan no Sei Janai]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| [[Koi wa Baisoku]] || [[Seishun no Tabibito yo]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Aozora Discotheque]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 14 March 2025

Iwamoto Riko (岩本理瑚) is a Japanese idol singer under Ligareaz Management. She is a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora.
Profile
- Name: Iwamoto Riko (岩本理瑚)
- Nickname: Rikopin (りこぴん)
- Birthdate: November 25, 2007
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 155cm
- Groups:
- Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora (2023–)
Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | |
| Omoide Shirikiretonbo | ||
| Tobanakatta Kamihikouki | ||
| Sotsugyou Made | Kimi no Tame no Uta | Kumo-gumi |
| Kasukana Kibou | ||
| Masshiro ni Nuri Naose! | ||
| Kurayami no Tetsugakusha | ||
| Spare no Nai Koi | Namida wo Nagasou | Kumo-gumi |
| Tomo yo Koko de Sayonara da | ||
| Ano Hi Bokutachi wa Naiteita | ||
| Boku ni Totte wa | ||
| Suki Sugite Up and down | Hajimete Suki ni Natta Hito | Kumo-gumi |
| Sorairo no Mizushibuki | ||
| My Friends | ||
| Tansan no Sei Janai | ||
| Koi wa Baisoku | Seishun no Tabibito yo | Kumo-gumi |
| Aozora Discotheque |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora as of June 15, 2023.
- Personal Color: Blue Base Summer
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||