Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
J Album: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
||- ||1 ||1 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||3 ||1 ||170,183 | ||- ||1 ||1 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||3 ||1 ||170,183 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||4 ||10 ||10 || | ||4 ||10 ||10 ||10 ||10 ||11 ||13 ||11 ||18,385 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||11||22 ||26 ||25 ||26 ||22 ||28 ||26 ||8,030 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||23||29 ||33 ||34 ||38 ||32 ||33 ||rowspan="2"|32||rowspan="2"|7,210 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||27||36 ||30 ||32 ||33 ||43 ||46 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||39||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||70 ||1,558 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||181 ||689 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||250 ||646 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||251 ||481 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||269 ||400 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 207,582 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 17:42, 14 March 2010
- Artist
- KinKi Kids
- Album
- J album
- Released
- 2009.12.09
- Catalog Number
- JECN-0212~3 (CD+DVD)
- JECN-0214 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥3,500 (CD+DVD)
- ¥3,000 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- Swan Song (スワンソング)
- Houseki wo Chiribamete (宝石をちりばめて)
- Ashioto (足音)
- Yakusoku (約束)
- Tsubasa -little wing- (つばさ -little wing-)
- walk on...
- Secret Code
- Yuuutsu to Niji (憂鬱と虹)
- I will
- Missing
- Kaze to Sonnet (風のソネット)
- DVD Tracklist
- Secret Code (Music Clip)
- Yakusoku (約束) (Music Clip)
- Swan Song (スワンソング) (Music Clip)
- Secret Code (TV SPOT)
- Yakusoku (約束) (TV SPOT)
- Swan Song (スワンソング) (TV SPOT)
- Information
"J album" is the 11th album released by KinKi Kids.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 170,183 |
4 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 18,385 |
11 | 22 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 22 | 28 | 26 | 8,030 |
23 | 29 | 33 | 34 | 38 | 32 | 33 | 32 | 7,210 |
27 | 36 | 30 | 32 | 33 | 43 | 46 | ||
39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 1,558 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 181 | 689 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 250 | 646 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 251 | 481 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 269 | 400 |
Total Reported Sales: 207,582