Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Aitai (Yuzu): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) m (moved Aitai to Aitai (Yuzu)) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||2 | ||- ||2 ||3 ||1 ||3 ||3 ||4 ||3 ||61,921 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||5 ||15 ||11 ||12 ||10 ||10 ||10 ||11 ||13,706 | ||5 ||15 ||11 ||12 ||10 ||10 ||10 ||11 ||13,706 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||10||11 ||11 ||16 ||11 ||10 ||9 | ||10 ||11 ||11 ||16 ||11 ||10 ||9 ||12 ||8,322 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||10||27 ||24 ||21 ||18 ||18 ||18 ||23 | ||10 ||27 ||24 ||21 ||18 ||18 ||18 ||23 ||5,144 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||20||- | ||20 ||- ||41 ||38 ||39 ||29 ||27 ||41 ||2,600 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||30||- | ||30 ||- ||- ||- ||49 ||- ||49 ||67 ||2,038 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||37||- | ||37 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||68 ||1,500 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||79 ||1,112 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||102 ||770 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||148 ||499 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' 97, | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 97,612* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 05:54, 15 March 2010
- Artist
- Yuzu
- Single
- Aitai (逢いたい)
- Released
- 2009.04.22
- Catalog Number
- SNCC-89908
- Price
- ¥1,000
- Tracklist
- Aitai (逢いたい)
- Mirai (みらい)
- Information
Aitai is Yuzu's 27th single. Aitai was used as the theme song for the NHK dorama Ghost Friends.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Kitagawa Yuujin
- Music
- Kitagawa Yuujin
- Arrangement
- Tsutaya Koichi / Yuzu
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 61,921 |
5 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13,706 |
10 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 8,322 |
10 | 27 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 5,144 |
20 | - | 41 | 38 | 39 | 29 | 27 | 41 | 2,600 |
30 | - | - | - | 49 | - | 49 | 67 | 2,038 |
37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 68 | 1,500 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 79 | 1,112 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 102 | 770 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 148 | 499 |
Total Reported Sales: 97,612*