Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Zutto Suki Datta: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||149 ||333 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||149 ||333 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||185 ||341 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||191 ||305 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||165 ||420 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||127 ||478 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for five weeks | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||137 ||401 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||180 ||277 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||119 ||434 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for six weeks | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||167 ||382 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 47,281 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 01:09, 31 December 2010
- Artist
- Saito Kazuyoshi
- Single
- Zutto Suki Datta (ずっと好きだった)
- Released
- 2010.04.21
- Catalog Number
- VICL-36575 (Limited Edition)
- VICL-36576 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,360 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,260 (Regular Edition)
- Tracklist
- Zutto Suki Datta (ずっと好きだった)
- Wurm no Komori Uta (ウームの子守唄)
- Phoenix (Live at NIPPON BUDOKAN 2010.3.5)
- Runaway ~Konna Ame Ja~ (Live at NIPPON BUDOKAN 2010.3.5) (ランナウェイ ~こんな雨じゃ~) (Limited Edition)
- Information
"Zutto Suki Datta" is Saito Kazuyoshi's 38th single.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 14,547 |
7 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 17 | 5,995 |
9 | 20 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 6,474 |
14 | 26 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 18 | 23 | 5,456 |
14 | 28 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 3,412 |
19 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 38 | 38 | 46 | 2,367 |
28 | 45 | 45 | 46 | 49 | 47 | 42 | 49 | 1,641 |
40 | - | - | - | - | - | 48 | 66 | 1,329 |
44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 962 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 106 | 763 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 113 | 530 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 132 | 434 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 149 | 333 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 185 | 341 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 191 | 305 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 165 | 420 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 127 | 478 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for five weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 137 | 401 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 277 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 119 | 434 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for six weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 167 | 382 |
Total Reported Sales: 47,281
External Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition