Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kizuna no Kiseki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) (Created page with "thumb|250px|Digital Cover ; Artist : MAN WITH A MISSION×milet ; Digital Single : Kizuna no Kiseki (絆ノ奇跡; ''...") |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
(58 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 6px"|Fri||style="padding: 6px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="27" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||1<br><small><small>14,532</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>6,229</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,779</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,315</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>3,179</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,514</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,978</small></small> ||1 ||style="padding: 3px"|41,526 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>|| | |<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>||2<br><small><small>6,346</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>4,219</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,989</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,821</small></small> ||5 ||3<br><small><small>3,701</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>3,333</small></small> ||2 ||style="padding: 3px"|27,948 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||3<br><small><small>4,031</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>2,313</small></small> ||6 ||2<br><small><small>1,880</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,892</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>2,782</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>3,163</small></small> ||3 ||17,054 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||4 ||3<br><small><small>2,808</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,799</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,135</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,904</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,758</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,057</small></small> ||3 ||17,098 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||4 ||3<br><small><small>1,547</small></small> ||5 ||4 ||4 ||3<br><small><small>1,680</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>2,081</small></small> ||3 ||11,006 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>22</small></small>||3<br><small><small>1,595</small></small> ||5 ||5 ||6 ||5 ||4 ||4 ||4 ||9,286 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||4 ||4 ||8 ||6 ||5 ||5 ||5 ||5 ||8,630 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>24</small></small>||3<br><small><small>1,190</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,058</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,841</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,497</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>2,357</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,879</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,816</small></small> ||2 ||13,638 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>25</small></small>||2<br><small><small>2,209</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,846</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,601</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,529</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,449</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,938</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>2,055</small></small> ||3 ||12,627 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>26</small></small>||5 ||5 ||7 ||3<br><small><small>1,071</small></small> ||5 ||4 ||2<br><small><small>1,493</small></small> ||3 ||9,178 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>27</small></small>||3<br><small><small>1,974</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,487</small></small> ||5 ||3<br><small><small>1,191</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,153</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>698</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,432</small></small> ||3 ||10,235 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>28</small></small>||3<br><small><small>884</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>759</small></small> ||11 ||6 ||6 ||3<br><small><small>1,325</small></small> ||4 ||3 ||6,409 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>29</small></small>||9 ||11 ||– ||12 ||12 ||7 ||10 ||13 ||4,425 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>30</small></small>||10 ||11 ||9 ||6 ||12 ||9 ||8 ||8 ||5,074 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>31</small></small>||13 ||11 ||– ||15 ||17 ||12 ||13 ||13 ||3,670 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>32</small></small>||19 ||14 ||– ||14 ||18 ||17 ||18 ||17 ||2,709 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||20 ||20 ||– ||16 ||– ||17 ||20 ||22 ||2,629 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>34</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||15 ||17 ||20 ||2,645 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||29 ||2,031 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||42 ||1,491 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||35 ||1,576 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||38 ||1,380 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 3 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>42</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||46 ||1,413 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 5 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>48</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||50 ||812 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 4 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||17 ||33 ||1,964 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||19 ||18 ||17 ||19 ||– ||– ||– ||21 ||2,896 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>4</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||40 ||1,359 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 233,071* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 48: | Line 106: | ||
[[Category:Anime Theme Song]] | [[Category:Anime Theme Song]] | ||
[[Category:April 2023]] | [[Category:April 2023]] | ||
[[Category:Gold Streaming]] |
Latest revision as of 18:39, 26 January 2024
- Artist
- MAN WITH A MISSION×milet
- Digital Single
- Kizuna no Kiseki (絆ノ奇跡; Bond Miracle)
- Released
- 2023.04.10
- Price
- ¥261
- Tracklist
- Kizuna no Kiseki (絆ノ奇跡)
- Information
"Kizuna no Kiseki" is a digital single released by MAN WITH A MISSION and milet. It was used as an opening theme for the anime Kimetsu no Yaiba Katanakaji no Sato Hen.
Oricon Chart Positions
- Digital Song Downloads
Year | Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WEEK 17 |
1 14,532 |
1 6,229 |
2 4,779 |
2 3,315 |
3 3,179 |
2 4,514 |
2 4,978 |
1 | 41,526 |
WEEK 18 |
2 6,346 |
1 4,219 |
2 4,989 |
2 2,821 |
5 | 3 3,701 |
3 3,333 |
2 | 27,948 | |
WEEK 19 |
3 4,031 |
3 2,313 |
6 | 2 1,880 |
2 1,892 |
3 2,782 |
3 3,163 |
3 | 17,054 | |
WEEK 20 |
4 | 3 2,808 |
2 2,799 |
2 2,135 |
2 1,904 |
2 1,758 |
2 2,057 |
3 | 17,098 | |
WEEK 21 |
4 | 3 1,547 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 3 1,680 |
3 2,081 |
3 | 11,006 | |
WEEK 22 |
3 1,595 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9,286 | |
WEEK 23 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8,630 | |
WEEK 24 |
3 1,190 |
2 1,058 |
3 1,841 |
3 1,497 |
3 2,357 |
2 2,879 |
2 2,816 |
2 | 13,638 | |
WEEK 25 |
2 2,209 |
3 1,846 |
3 1,601 |
2 1,529 |
3 1,449 |
3 1,938 |
3 2,055 |
3 | 12,627 | |
WEEK 26 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 3 1,071 |
5 | 4 | 2 1,493 |
3 | 9,178 | |
WEEK 27 |
3 1,974 |
3 1,487 |
5 | 3 1,191 |
2 1,153 |
2 698 |
2 2,432 |
3 | 10,235 | |
WEEK 28 |
3 884 |
3 759 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 3 1,325 |
4 | 3 | 6,409 | |
WEEK 29 |
9 | 11 | – | 12 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 4,425 | |
WEEK 30 |
10 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5,074 | |
WEEK 31 |
13 | 11 | – | 15 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 3,670 | |
WEEK 32 |
19 | 14 | – | 14 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 2,709 | |
WEEK 33 |
20 | 20 | – | 16 | – | 17 | 20 | 22 | 2,629 | |
WEEK 34 |
– | – | – | – | – | 15 | 17 | 20 | 2,645 | |
WEEK 35 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 29 | 2,031 | |
WEEK 36 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 42 | 1,491 | |
WEEK 37 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 35 | 1,576 | |
WEEK 38 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 38 | 1,380 | |
OUT FOR 3 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 42 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 46 | 1,413 | |
OUT FOR 5 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 48 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 50 | 812 | |
OUT FOR 4 WEEKS | ||||||||||
2024 | OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||||||||
WEEK 2 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | 17 | 33 | 1,964 | |
WEEK 3 |
19 | 18 | 17 | 19 | – | – | – | 21 | 2,896 | |
WEEK 4 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 40 | 1,359 |
- Total Reported Sales: 233,071*
External Links
|