Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Imai Yuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Imai Yuki | [[File:Imai Yuki 2025-3.jpg|thumb|380px|Imai Yuki (2025)]] | ||
'''Imai Yuki''' (今井優希) is a Japanese idol singer under [[Ligareaz Management]]. She is a first generation member of the group [[Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora]]. | '''Imai Yuki''' (今井優希) is a Japanese idol singer under [[Ligareaz Management]]. She is a first generation member of the group [[Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora]]. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[ | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru]] || Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Seifuku no Parachute]] || | || [[Seifuku no Parachute]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Tobanakatta | || [[Tobanakatta Kamihikouki]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4"| [[Sotsugyou Made]] || [[Kimi no Tame no Uta]] || [[Kumo-gumi]] | |rowspan="4"| [[Sotsugyou Made]] || [[Kimi no Tame no Uta]] || [[Kumo-gumi]] | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Kurayami no Tetsugakusha]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Kurayami no Tetsugakusha]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| [[Spare no Nai Koi]] || [[Namida wo Nagasou]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Tomo yo Koko de Sayonara da]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ano Hi Bokutachi wa Naiteita]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Boku ni Totte wa]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="4"| [[Suki Sugite Up and Down|Suki Sugite Up and down]] || [[Hajimete Suki ni Natta Hito]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Sorairo no Mizushibuki]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[My Friends (Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora)|My Friends]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Tansan no Sei Janai]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| [[Koi wa Baisoku]] || [[Seishun no Tabibito yo]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Aozora Discotheque]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2"| [[Shisen no Love Letter]] || [[Niji wo Kakeyou]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ano Koro no Tribeca]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| [[Are wa Fairy]] || [[Cairo ni Tsuki]] || Kumo-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Hankyou no Tipping Point]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Kimi to Mita Sora wa]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 81: | ||
Image:Imai Yuki 2023.jpg|2023 | Image:Imai Yuki 2023.jpg|2023 | ||
Image:Imai Yuki 2023-2.jpg|2023 | Image:Imai Yuki 2023-2.jpg|2023 | ||
Image:Imai Yuki 2024.jpg|2024 | |||
Image:Imai Yuki 2025.jpg|2025 | |||
Image:Imai Yuki 2025-2.jpg|2025 | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:49, 25 November 2025

Imai Yuki (今井優希) is a Japanese idol singer under Ligareaz Management. She is a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora.
Profile
- Name: Imai Yuki (今井優希)
- Nickname: Yukicchi (ゆきっち)
- Birthdate: August 28, 2005
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: AB
- Height: 161cm
- Groups:
- Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora (2023–)
Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | |
| Seifuku no Parachute | ||
| Tobanakatta Kamihikouki | ||
| Sotsugyou Made | Kimi no Tame no Uta | Kumo-gumi |
| Kasukana Kibou | ||
| Masshiro ni Nuri Naose! | ||
| Kurayami no Tetsugakusha | ||
| Spare no Nai Koi | Namida wo Nagasou | Kumo-gumi |
| Tomo yo Koko de Sayonara da | ||
| Ano Hi Bokutachi wa Naiteita | ||
| Boku ni Totte wa | ||
| Suki Sugite Up and down | Hajimete Suki ni Natta Hito | Kumo-gumi |
| Sorairo no Mizushibuki | ||
| My Friends | ||
| Tansan no Sei Janai | ||
| Koi wa Baisoku | Seishun no Tabibito yo | Kumo-gumi |
| Aozora Discotheque | ||
| Shisen no Love Letter | Niji wo Kakeyou | Kumo-gumi |
| Ano Koro no Tribeca | ||
| Are wa Fairy | Cairo ni Tsuki | Kumo-gumi |
| Hankyou no Tipping Point | ||
| Kimi to Mita Sora wa |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora as of June 15, 2023.
- Personal Color: Blue Base Winter
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||