Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Sugiura Eren: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Sugiura Eren 2025- | [[File:Sugiura Eren 2025-3.jpg|thumb|380px|Sugiura Eren (2025)]] | ||
'''Sugiura Eren''' (杉浦英恋) is a Japanese idol singer under [[Ligareaz Management]]. She is a first generation member of the group [[Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora]]. | '''Sugiura Eren''' (杉浦英恋) is a Japanese idol singer under [[Ligareaz Management]]. She is a first generation member of the group [[Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora]]. | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Aozora Discotheque]] || | || [[Aozora Discotheque]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="3"| [[Shisen no Love Letter]] || Shisen no Love Letter || Aozora-gumi – '''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Nokori Jikan]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ano Koro no Tribeca]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| [[Are wa Fairy]] || Are wa Fairy || Aozora-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Hankyou no Tipping Point]] || | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Kimi to Mita Sora wa]] || '''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| Line 75: | Line 87: | ||
Image:Sugiura Eren 2024.jpg|2024 | Image:Sugiura Eren 2024.jpg|2024 | ||
Image:Sugiura Eren 2025.jpg|2025 | Image:Sugiura Eren 2025.jpg|2025 | ||
Image:Sugiura Eren 2025-2.jpg|2025 | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:46, 25 November 2025

Sugiura Eren (杉浦英恋) is a Japanese idol singer under Ligareaz Management. She is a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora.
Profile
- Name: Sugiura Eren (杉浦英恋)
- Nickname: Eren (えれん)
- Birthdate: June 19, 2008
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 160cm
- Groups:
- Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora (2023–)
Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | |
| Seifuku no Parachute | ||
| Tobanakatta Kamihikouki | ||
| Sotsugyou Made | Sotsugyou Made | Aozora-gumi |
| Kasukana Kibou | ||
| Masshiro ni Nuri Naose! | ||
| Kurayami no Tetsugakusha | ||
| Spare no Nai Koi | Namida wo Nagasou | Kumo-gumi – Center |
| Tomo yo Koko de Sayonara da | ||
| Ano Hi Bokutachi wa Naiteita | ||
| Boku ni Totte wa | ||
| Suki Sugite Up and down | Hajimete Suki ni Natta Hito | Kumo-gumi |
| Sorairo no Mizushibuki | ||
| My Friends | ||
| Tansan no Sei Janai | ||
| Koi wa Baisoku | Seishun no Tabibito yo | Kumo-gumi – Center |
| Okubyou na Karasu | ||
| Aozora Discotheque | ||
| Shisen no Love Letter | Shisen no Love Letter | Aozora-gumi – Center |
| Nokori Jikan | ||
| Ano Koro no Tribeca | ||
| Are wa Fairy | Are wa Fairy | Aozora-gumi |
| Hankyou no Tipping Point | ||
| Kimi to Mita Sora wa | Center |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora as of June 15, 2023.
- Personal Color: Yellow Base Spring
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||