Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Abbot Kinney: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||145 ||725 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||145 ||725 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||172 ||798 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||140 ||896 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||126 ||920 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||149 ||687 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||73 ||1,219 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||129 ||984 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||149 ||690 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||129 ||744 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||158 ||599 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||228 ||596 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||238 ||491 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 66,526* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 02:39, 9 July 2010
- Artist
- LOVE PSYCHEDELICO
- Album
- ABBOT KINNEY
- Released
- 2010.01.13
- Catalog Number
- VICL-63480
- Price
- ¥3,045
- Tracklist
- Abbot Kinney
- Beautiful days
- Here I am
- Secret crush
- Shadow behind
- I'm done
- Hit the road
- Bring down the Orion
- Happy birthday
- This way
- Dr. Humpty Brownstone
- Have you ever seen the rain?
- Information
ABBOT KINNEY is the fifth album released by LOVE PSYCHEDELICO. "Beautiful days" and "Here I am" were used as theme songs of the movie Tenshi no Koi.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17,576 |
5 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10,778 |
10 | 30 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 27 | 6,826 |
22 | 39 | 30 | 35 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 5,904 |
12 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 4,788 |
30 | - | - | 48 | 42 | 41 | 44 | 47 | 2,422 |
44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | 1,917 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 112 | 1,374 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 96 | 1,550 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 78 | 1,535 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 144 | 1,081 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 146 | 801 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 188 | 625 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 145 | 725 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 172 | 798 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 140 | 896 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 126 | 920 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 149 | 687 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 73 | 1,219 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 984 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 149 | 690 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 129 | 744 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 158 | 599 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 228 | 596 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 238 | 491 |
Total Reported Sales: 66,526*