Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
My Measure: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Bewithyou. (talk | contribs) |
FoxxyFuyumi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
||19 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||13 ||7,665 | ||19 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||13 ||7,665 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||16 ||42 ||36 ||31 ||26 ||25 ||26 ||30 ||3,500 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||23 ||47 ||46 ||40 ||38 ||38 ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 8 December 2009

- Artist
- lecca
- Single
- My measure
- Released
- 2009.11.18
- Catalog Number
- CTCR-40303
- Price
- ¥1,260
- Tracklist
- My measure
- Hyaki Hime Yakou (百姫夜行)
- somebody else's guy
- Information
"My measure" is the second single released by lecca. The main track is being used as the theme song for NTV's dorama series "Gyne".
Song Information
Oricon Charts Positions
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 7,665 |
| 16 | 42 | 36 | 31 | 26 | 25 | 26 | 30 | 3,500 |
| 23 | 47 | 46 | 40 | 38 | 38 | x | x | x,xxx |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 11,165*