Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Liu Yuching: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) m (Supermel0n moved page Lu Yuching to Liu Yuching) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || TTP Festival || | |rowspan="1" | [[TTP Festival]] || TTP Festival || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka (AKB48 Team TP)|Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?]] || Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 15 December 2019
Lu Yuching (劉語晴) is a Mandopop singer and Idol managed by Muses & Nymph Entertainment. She is a 1st generation member of AKB48 Team TP.
Profile
- Birth Name: Lu Yuching (劉語晴)
- Nickname: 77
- Birthdate: July 14, 1996
- Birthplace: Hsinchu, Taiwan
- Height: 165cm
- Bands / Groups:
- TPE48 (2018)
- TPE48 Trainee (2018)
- TPE48 Official Member (2018)
- AKB48 Team TP (2018–)
- AKB48 Team TP Official Member (2018–)
- TPE48 (2018)
AKB48 Team TP Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Mae Shika Mukanee | Mae Shika Mukanee | Center |
TTP Festival | TTP Festival | |
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? | Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? |
Digital Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sougen no Kiseki | Sougen no Kiseki |
Gallery
|