Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
In:vite U: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||47 ||1,376 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||47 ||1,376 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||16 ||4,923 | |||
|} | |} | ||
;Digital Album Ranking | ;Digital Album Ranking |
Revision as of 22:56, 2 March 2022
- Artist
- PENTAGON
- Mini-Album
- IN:VITE U
- Released
- 2022.01.24 (Digital)
- 2022.01.25 (Physical)
- Tracklist
- Information
IN:VITE U is the twelfth mini-album released by PENTAGON. The song "Feelin' Like" was used as the lead track.
Oricon Chart Position
- Physical Album Ranking
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 47 | 1,376 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 16 | 4,923 |
- Digital Album Ranking
Week | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 213 |
External Links
|