Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Hirai Momoka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"| 2023 ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Girls Hero|GIRLS HERO]] ||style="padding: 3px"| – ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Wikipedia:Abema|Abema]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Contestant ||style="padding: 3px;"| Survival show forming [[NEON-X]] | |style="padding: 3px"| 2023 ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Girls Hero|GIRLS HERO]] ||style="padding: 3px"| – ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Wikipedia:Abema|Abema]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Contestant ||style="padding: 3px;"| Survival show forming [[NEON-X]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| 2024 ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Seven Colors|SEVEN COLORS]] ||style="padding: 3px"| – ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Wikipedia:TBS Television (Japan)|TBS]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Trainee ||style="padding: 3px;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:20, 9 October 2024

Hirai Momoka (平井桃伽) is a Japanese model under Twin Planet Entertainment.
Profile
- Name: Hirai Momoka (平井桃伽)
- Birthdate: August 24, 2004
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 165cm
- Hobbies: Going on Shinkansen, liking sharks, watching dinosaur videos, watching movies and dramas, dancing
- Specialties: Makeup, expressing things, Korean
Discography
Compilations/Other
- [2023.10.18] "BABY CHAOS" (GIRLS HERO)
Filmography
Television
| Year | Title | Network | Role | Notes | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Romaji | Kanji/Kana | ||||
| 2020 | Nizi Project | – | Hulu Japan | Contestant | Survival show forming NiziU |
| 2022 | Chou Muteki Class | 超無敵クラス | Nippon TV | Guest | 3rd Season - ep 8 & 9 |
| 2023 | GIRLS HERO | – | Abema | Contestant | Survival show forming NEON-X |
| 2024 | SEVEN COLORS | – | TBS | Trainee | |
Trivia
- She is an exclusive model for Popteen as of their July 2022 issue.