Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Under Nineteen: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Momopychan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Momopychan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
'''Color key''' | '''Color key''' | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | {| class="toccolours" style="font-size: 75%; white-space: nowrap;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFC06F; border: 1px solid black;" | | |||
| Contestants eliminated in the second elimination round (Episode 9) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:salmon; border: 1px solid black;" | | | style="background:salmon; border: 1px solid black;" | | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:95%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:95%;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="15" style="background: #F9AE51;" |Vocal Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2|Age||rowspan=2|Country||rowspan=2 |Agency||colspan= | !rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2|Age||rowspan=2|Country||rowspan=2 |Agency||colspan=11|Episode Rankings | ||
|- | |- | ||
!1 | !1 ||3 ||4 ||6 ||7 ||9 ||10||11 ||12||13||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bae Hyeon Jun]] || 14|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Major9 | | [[Bae Hyeon Jun]] || 14|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Major9 || 13 || 10 || 17 ||7||5|| 7 || 7|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jay Chang]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:United States|United States]] || – | | [[Jay Chang]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:United States|United States]] || – || 10 || 11 ||19||bgcolor=salmon|18||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeon Chan Bin]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] | | [[Jeon Chan Bin]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] || 14 || 18 || 16 |||13 ||10|| 9 ||14 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ji Jin Seok]] || 19 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Black Y Music | | [[Ji Jin Seok]] || 19 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Black Y Music || 1|| 5 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || 3|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jung Jin Sung]] || 15|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] | |[[Jung Jin Sung]] || 15|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] || 5 || 1 ||1 ||1||3|| 4 ||1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kang Jun Hyuck]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] | |[[Kang Jun Hyuck]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] || 11 || 7 || 9 ||6 ||7 || 8 ||11 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Bin]] ||19 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Kim Bin]] ||19 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – ||6 || 8 ||10 ||bgcolor=salmon|17 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kim Jung Woo]] ||18|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Happyface Entertainment]] | |[[Kim Jung Woo]] ||18|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Happyface Entertainment]] || 7 || 3 || 7 || 12 || 13 || 11 ||9 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Kun]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Kim Kun]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 18|| 14 || 12|| 14 ||16|| 15 ||15 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kim Tae Woo (Under Nineteen)|Kim Tae Woo]] || 18 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[A Team Entertainment]] | |[[Kim Tae Woo (Under Nineteen)|Kim Tae Woo]] || 18 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[A Team Entertainment]] || 19 || 13 || 4 || 5 ||8|| 5 || 5|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Young Seok]] ||14||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[KQ Entertainment]] | | [[Kim Young Seok]] ||14||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[KQ Entertainment]] || 3 || 4 || 8 || 11 ||14|| 13 || 12|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Young Won]] ||17|| [[wikipedia:United States|United States]] || – | | [[Kim Young Won]] ||17|| [[wikipedia:United States|United States]] || – || 4 || 6 || 5 || 8 ||6|| 6 ||10 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Dong Joon]] ||18 ||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Lee Dong Joon]] ||18 ||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 17 ||19 ||18 ||15|| 11 || 14 ||8 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Jae Eok]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Lee Jae Eok]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 12 || 12 || 6 || 9 || 15 || 16 ||16|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lim Hyeong Bin]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] | | [[Lim Hyeong Bin]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] || 8 || 17 || 14||16||9|| 10 ||13 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lim Youn Seo]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Lim Youn Seo]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – ||15 || 16|| 13 || 10 ||12|| 12 ||6 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Shin Ye Chan]] ||16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[TOP Media]] || 2 || 2 || 2 ||2||2|| 2 ||2 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yoon Do Yeon]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Major9 || 9 ||15 || 11 || bgcolor=salmon|19 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0">82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yoon | | [[Yoon Tae Kyung]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 16 || 9 || 15 ||4||1|| 1 ||4 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:95%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:95%;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="17" style="background: #DA1F49;"| <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Rap Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2|Age||rowspan=2|Country||rowspan=2 |Agency||colspan= | !rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2|Age||rowspan=2|Country||rowspan=2 |Agency||colspan=11|Episode Rankings | ||
|- | |- | ||
!1 | !1 ||3 ||4 ||6 ||7 ||9 ||10||11 ||12||13||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bang Jun Hyuk]] || 13|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[TOP Media]] | | [[Bang Jun Hyuk]] || 13|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[TOP Media]] || 9 || 1 || 1 ||2||3||5 ||5 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chang Min Su]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[JTG Entertainment]] | | [[Chang Min Su]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[JTG Entertainment]] || 15 || 9 || 11||bgcolor=salmon|18||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choi Soo Min]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]] || – | | [[Choi Soo Min]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]] || – ||1 || 12 ||3 ||1||2|| 2 ||1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Choi Yong Hun]] || 18 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Mok Group]] | | [[Choi Yong Hun]] || 18 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Mok Group]] || 17 || 17 || 19 || bgcolor=salmon|15 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jang Rui]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:Hong Kong|Hong Kong]]|| – | | [[Jang Rui]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:Hong Kong|Hong Kong]]|| – || 7 || 14|| 18 || 13 ||14||bgcolor=#FFC06F|13||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeong Taek Hyeon]] || 14 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Jeong Taek Hyeon]] || 14 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 13 || 4 ||4 |||8 ||10||8 ||2 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jung Hyun Jun (Under Nineteen)|Jung Hyun Jun]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:Ukraine|Ukraine]]|| – | |[[Jung Hyun Jun (Under Nineteen)|Jung Hyun Jun]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:Ukraine|Ukraine]]|| – ||2 || 8 ||7 ||6||7||bgcolor=#FFC06F|11||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Jun Jae]] ||17||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Think About | | [[Kim Jun Jae]] ||17||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| Think About|| 18 || 15|| 10 || bgcolor=salmon|19 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Sung Ho]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Kim Sung Ho]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 6|| 5 || 15|| 4 ||1|| 1 ||4|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Ye Joon]] ||16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Kim Ye Joon]] ||16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – ||5 || 2 ||8 ||5||8||bgcolor=#FFC06F|10||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Koo Han Seo]] || 15|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | |[[Koo Han Seo]] || 15|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 19 || 11 || 13 ||14 ||13 ||bgcolor=#FFC06F|14||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Jun Hwan]] || 18|| [[wikipedia:Hong Kong|Hong Kong]]|| – | | [[Lee Jun Hwan]] || 18|| [[wikipedia:Hong Kong|Hong Kong]]|| – || 8 || 19 || 16 || bgcolor=salmon|17 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lee Min Woo (Under Nineteen)|Lee Min Woo]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]||– | |[[Lee Min Woo (Under Nineteen)|Lee Min Woo]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]||– || 10 ||18 || 16 || bgcolor=salmon|16 ||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=7|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Sang Min]] || 15|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] | | [[Lee Sang Min]] || 15|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] || 11 || 13 || 9 ||7||4|| 4 ||6 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Ye Chan]] ||12 ||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[KQ Entertainment]] | | [[Lee Ye Chan]] ||12 ||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[KQ Entertainment]] || 4 ||6||2 ||3|| 11 || 7 ||9 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nam Do Hyon]] ||13|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]] || – | | [[Nam Do Hyon]] ||13|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]] || – || 16 || 3 || 17 || 12 ||9||bgcolor=#FFC06F|12||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Park Jin Oh]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | |[[Park Jin Oh]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 3 || 10 || 6 || 10 ||12|| 9 ||8 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Park Sung Won]] ||14|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[A Team Entertainment]] | |[[Park Sung Won]] ||14|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[A Team Entertainment]] || 12 || 7 || 5 || 9 || 5 ||3 ||3 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yoo Yong Ha]] ||18 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[OUI Entertainment]] | |[[Yoo Yong Ha]] ||18 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[OUI Entertainment]] || 14 || 16 || 12 ||11||6||6 ||7|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:95%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; width:95%;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="17" style="background: #0080ff;" | <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Performance Team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2|Age||rowspan=2|Country||rowspan=2 |Agency||colspan= | !rowspan=2 style=width:120px|Participant||rowspan=2|Age||rowspan=2|Country||rowspan=2 |Agency||colspan=11|Episode Rankings | ||
|- | |- | ||
!1 | !1 ||3 ||4 ||6 ||7 ||9 ||10||11 ||12||13||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian]] || 18 || [[wikipedia:United States|United States]]|| – | | [[Christian]] || 18 || [[wikipedia:United States|United States]]|| – || 13 || 17 || 17 || 18 || 11 ||11 ||15 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eddie Valencia|Eddie]] || 19|| [[wikipedia:United States|United States]]|| – | | [[Eddie Valencia|Eddie]] || 19|| [[wikipedia:United States|United States]]|| – || 1 || 14 || 14 ||16||19||bgcolor=#FFC06F|17||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeon Do Yum]] || 15 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] | | [[Jeon Do Yum]] || 15 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] || 4 || 3 || 3 |||3 ||2|| 2 ||2 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jeong Won Beom]] || 18|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Jellyfish Entertainment]] | |[[Jeong Won Beom]] || 18|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Jellyfish Entertainment]] ||11 || 18 ||18 ||19||18||bgcolor=#FFC06F|19||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kim Jun Seo]] ||16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[OUI Entertainment]] | | [[Kim Jun Seo]] ||16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[OUI Entertainment]] ||16 || 5 ||5 ||5||8|| 7 ||7 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kim Kang Min]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | |[[Kim Kang Min]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 12 || 6 || 6 ||9 ||17 ||bgcolor=#FFC06F|18||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shihyun|Kim Shi Hyun]] || 19 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Choon Entertainment]] | | [[Shihyun|Kim Shi Hyun]] || 19 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Choon Entertainment]] ||19|| 2 || 2|| 2 ||4|| 4 ||5 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kosuke]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:Japan|Japan]] || [[Happyface Entertainment]] | | [[Kosuke]] || 17|| [[wikipedia:Japan|Japan]] || [[Happyface Entertainment]] ||7 || 13 ||13 ||14||16||bgcolor=#FFC06F|16||bgcolor=#C0C0C0 colspan=6|<span style="color:#C0C0C0"> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Jong Won]] || 13 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[CUBE Entertainment]] | | [[Lee Jong Won]] || 13 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[CUBE Entertainment]] || 5 || 16 || 15||13||5|| 10 ||6 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lee Seung Hwan]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] | | [[Lee Seung Hwan]] || 17 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] || 15 || 12|| 11 || 6 ||3|| 3 ||3 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Min (Under Nineteen)|Min]] ||17||[[wikipedia:Thailand|Thailand]]|| – | | [[Min (Under Nineteen)|Min]] ||17||[[wikipedia:Thailand|Thailand]]|| – || 8 || 9 || 10 || 11 ||14|| 13 || 12|| || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oh Da Han]] ||16 ||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | | [[Oh Da Han]] ||16 ||[[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 18 ||19 ||18 ||17|| 9 || 9 ||13 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Park Si Young]] ||14|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]] || [[DSP Media]] | | [[Park Si Young]] ||14|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]] || [[DSP Media]] || 17 || 10 || 9 || 10 ||7||6 ||9 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shin Chan Bin]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | |[[Shin Chan Bin]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 9 || 11 ||11 ||12||15|| 14 ||8 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Son Jin Ha]] ||18|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – | |[[Son Jin Ha]] ||18|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| – || 3 || 15 || 16 || 15 || 10 || 15 ||14 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Song Byeong Hee]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] | |[[Song Byeong Hee]] || 16 || [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[Kakao M]] || 6 || 7 || 7 || 8 ||13||8 ||4 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Song Jae Won]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] | | [[Song Jae Won]] || 16|| [[wikipedia:South Korea|South Korea]]|| [[DSP Media]] || 14 || 8 || 8 ||7||6||5 ||11 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suren]] ||13 || [[wikipedia:Hong Kong|Hong Kong]]|| [[Histar Media]] | |[[Suren]] ||13 || [[wikipedia:Hong Kong|Hong Kong]]|| [[Histar Media]] || 2 || 4 ||4 ||4||12|| 12 ||10 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wu Mu Ti]] || 18|| [[wikipedia:China|China]]|| – || 10 || | | [[Wu Mu Ti]] || 18|| [[wikipedia:China|China]]|| – || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 ||1 ||1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:40, 19 January 2019
Under Nineteen (언더나인틴) is a Korean pop survival competition produced by MBC. 57 male trainees, under the age of 19 years old, compete to form a new Korean pop idol group. The trainees are put into groups that specializes in vocals, rapping, and performance. The winning group will sign a contract for 12 months and be managed by MBK Entertainment.
Information
- Broadcast Period: November 3, 2018 – February 2, 2019 (14 episodes)
- Winner Prize: 1 year contract with MBK Entertainment
- Hosts: Kim So Hyun
- Vocal Director: Solji, Crush
- Rap Director: Dynamic Duo
- Performance Director: Eunhyuk, Hwang Sang Hoon
- Special Director:
Contestants
Color key
Contestants eliminated in the second elimination round (Episode 9) | |
Contestants eliminated in the first elimination round (Episode 6) |
Vocal Team | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Participant | Age | Country | Agency | Episode Rankings | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | ||||
Bae Hyeon Jun | 14 | South Korea | Major9 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jay Chang | 16 | United States | – | 10 | 11 | 19 | 18 | 82 | ||||||
Jeon Chan Bin | 16 | South Korea | DSP Media | 14 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 14 | ||||
Ji Jin Seok | 19 | South Korea | Black Y Music | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Jung Jin Sung | 15 | South Korea | Kakao M | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||||
Kang Jun Hyuck | 16 | South Korea | DSP Media | 11 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | ||||
Kim Bin | 19 | South Korea | – | 6 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 82 | ||||||
Kim Jung Woo | 18 | South Korea | Happyface Entertainment | 7 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 9 | ||||
Kim Kun | 16 | South Korea | – | 18 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 15 | ||||
Kim Tae Woo | 18 | South Korea | A Team Entertainment | 19 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | ||||
Kim Young Seok | 14 | South Korea | KQ Entertainment | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||||
Kim Young Won | 17 | United States | – | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lee Dong Joon | 18 | South Korea | – | 17 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 8 | ||||
Lee Jae Eok | 17 | South Korea | – | 12 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 16 | ||||
Lim Hyeong Bin | 16 | South Korea | Kakao M | 8 | 17 | 14 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 13 | ||||
Lim Youn Seo | 17 | South Korea | – | 15 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 6 | ||||
Shin Ye Chan | 16 | South Korea | TOP Media | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Yoon Do Yeon | 17 | South Korea | Major9 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 19 | 82 | ||||||
Yoon Tae Kyung | 16 | South Korea | – | 16 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Performances
Discography
Digital Singles
- [2018.11.25] Battle of Title Song
Trivia
- Performance Team member Kim Shi Hyun is a former Produce 101 Season 2 contestant & former member of South Korean music duo Longguo & Shihyun.
- Rap Team member Chang Min Su & Performance Team member Eddie are former contestant of Soompi's Rising Legend. Eddie is also a member of a dance cover group called The First Bite.
- Vocal Team's Kim Jung Woo & Performance Team's Kosuke are members of a pre-debut boy group called HNB from Happyface Entertainment.
- Performance Team's Wu Mu Ti is a member of SWIN-S.
External Links
|