Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Indigo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
||15 ||129||199||43 ||43 ||- ||- ||x | ||15 ||129||199||43 ||43 ||- ||- ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||153||156||43 ||89 ||- ||67 ||- ||100 | ||153||156||43 ||89 ||- ||67 ||- ||100 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||157||146||123||175||72 || | ||- ||- ||157||146||123||175||72 ||68 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||53 ||x || | ||53 ||143||- ||49 ||142||- ||194||- | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||69 ||190||- ||x ||81 ||149 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||136||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||174||188||158||- ||- ||- ||88 ||- <!-- W01/02 --> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||183||- ||88 ||- ||- ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top"| | | valign="top"| | ||
Revision as of 09:24, 11 February 2023

- Artist
- RM
- Album
- INDIGO
- Released
- 2022.12.02
- 2022.12.20 (Book Edition/Japan)
- Price
- ₩12,000 (Postcard Edition)
- ₩17,800 (Book Edition)
- Tracklist
- Yun (with Erykah Badu)
- Still Life (with Anderson .Paak)
- All Day (with Tablo)
- Geonmangjeung (with Kim Sawol) (건망증; Forgetfulness)
- Closer (with Paul Blanco, Mahalia)
- Change pt.2
- Lonely
- Hectic (with Colde)
- Deulkkotneuri (with youjeen) (들꽃놀이; Wild flower viewing)
- No.2 (with parkjiyoon)
- Information
INDIGO is the first solo album released by RM, having previously released only mixtapes. The song "Deulkkotneuri" was used as title track.
Package & Box Contents
- Book Edition
- Postcard Edition
Charts
Oricon Charts
- Digital Album Ranking
| Week | Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 3,231 |
| 2 | 4 | 1,057 |
| 3 | 18 | 327 |
| 4 | 45 | 159 |
- Total Reported Downloads: 4,774*
- Physical Album Ranking (Book Edition)
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | x | x | 4 | 25,123 | ||||
| 16 | x | x | 7 | x | x | x | 41 | 1,600 |
| 26 | 26 | 30 | x | x | x | x | 47 | 1,814 |
| Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | December | 11 | 28,621 |
- Total Reported Sales (Physical): 28,621*
- Total Reported Sales in 2022: 25,123 (#162 Album of the Year)
Recochoku Single Chart
|
|
















