Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sotsugyou Made: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|January||5 ||style="padding: 3px"|31,928 | |rowspan="3" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2024'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|January||5 ||style="padding: 3px"|31,928 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|February||32 ||style="padding: 3px"|6,555 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 13 March 2024
- Artist
- Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora
- Single
- Sotsugyou Made (卒業まで; Until Graduation)
- Released
- 2024.01.31
- Catalog Number
- AVCD-61398/B (Limited Edition Type-A)
- AVCD-61399/B (Limited Edition Type-B)
- AVCD-61400/B (Limited Edition Type-C)
- AVCD-61401/B (Regular Edition Type-A)
- AVCD-61402/B (Regular Edition Type-B)
- AVCD-61403/B (Regular Edition Type-C)
- AVCD-61404 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,980 (Limited Editions)
- ¥1,100 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- Type-A & B Editions
- Sotsugyou Made (卒業まで)
- Kimi no Tame no Uta (君のための歌; Song for You)
- Sotsugyou Made ~off vocal ver.~
- Kimi no Tame no Uta ~off vocal ver.~
- Type-C Editions
- Sotsugyou Made (卒業まで)
- Kasukana Kibou (微かな希望; Faint Hope)
- Masshiro ni Nuri Naose! (真っ白に塗り直せ!; Repaint It White!)
- Sotsugyou Made ~off vocal ver.~
- Kasukana Kibou ~off vocal ver.~
- Masshiro ni Nuri Naose! ~off vocal ver.~
- Regular Edition
- Sotsugyou Made (卒業まで)
- Kurayami no Tetsugakusha (暗闇の哲学者; Philosopher of Darkness)
- Sotsugyou Made ~off vocal ver.~
- Kurayami no Tetsugakusha ~off vocal ver.~
- Blu-ray Tracklist
- Type-A Editions
- "Sotsugyou Made" Music Video
- "Sotsugyou Made" Music Video & Jacket Photo Shoot Making Document
- Type-B Editions
- "Kimi no Tame no Uta" Music Video
- "Kimi no Tame no Uta" Music Video & Jacket Photo Shoot Making Document
- Type-C Editions
- Bokuao Path to Debut Day (僕青デビュー日までの軌跡)
- "Sotsugyou Made" Recording Movie
- Information
"Sotsugyou Made" is the second single released by Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora. It was released in seven versions: three limited CD+Blu-ray editions in types A, B, and C, three regular CD+Blu-ray editions in types A, B, and C, and a regular CD-only edition.
Selected Members
"Sotsugyou Made"
Artist: Aozoragumi (青空組メンバー)
- (Center: Yagi Toa)
- 1st gen: Anno Aoi, Ito Yuzu, Kanazawa Ami, Kudo Yua, Shiogama Nana, Sugiura Eren, Nishimori Aya, Hayasaki Suzuki, Miyakoshi Yuria, Yagi Toa, Yanagihori Karen, Yoshimoto Cocona
"Kimi no Tame no Uta"
Artist: Kumogumi (雲組メンバー)
- 1st gen: Aoki Yuho, Akita Rian, Imai Yuki, Iwamoto Riko, Kinoshita Ai, Sunaga Miuna, Hagiwara Kokoka, Hasegawa Hitomi, Mochinaga Mana, Yaegashi Miisa, Yamaguchi Yuan
Oricon Chart Positions
Year | Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | WEEK 7 |
– | 2 24,944 |
4 | 3 681 |
8 | 3 766 |
1 3,491 |
2 | 31,928 |
WEEK 8 |
10 | 21 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 1 1,398 |
13 | 14 | 2,287 | |
WEEK 9 |
29 | 43 | 26 | 34 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 24 | 1,158 | |
WEEK 10 |
18 | 41 | 32 | 34 | 5 | 43 | 9 | 15 | 2,916 | |
WEEK 11 |
– | – | – | – | – | 39 | – | 94 | 194 | |
WEEK 12 |
– | – | – | – | 4 | 6 | – | 20 | 2,629 |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2024 | January | 5 | 31,928 |
February | 32 | 6,555 |
- Total Reported Sales: 41,112*
External Links
- Official Profile
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition Type-A | Limited Edition Type-B | Limited Edition Type-C | Regular Edition Type-A | Regular Edition Type-B | Regular Edition Type-C | Regular Edition
|