Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Nakashima Yuzuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | || [[Nakasete Hold Me Tight!|Nakasete Hold me tight!]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | [[Udagawa Generation|UDAGAWA GENERATION]] || [[Nightmare Shoukougun]] || 3rd gen | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Nothing Special|Nothing special]] || BACKS Members | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Ultraviolet (Sakurazaka46)|ULTRAVIOLET]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 20 February 2025

Nakashima Yuzuki (中嶋優月) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a third generation member of Sakurazaka46.
Profile
- Name: Nakashima Yuzuki (中嶋優月)
- Birthdate: February 17, 2003
- Birthplace: Fukuoka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 162cm
- Zodiac: Aquarius
- Bands / Groups:
- Sakurazaka46 (2023–)
Sakurazaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sakurazuki | Natsu no Chikamichi | 3rd gen |
| Start over! | Shijima no Bouryoku | 3rd gen |
| Anthem time | 3rd gen | |
| Shounin Yokkyuu | Shounin Yokkyuu | |
| Mamoribito | ||
| Manhole no Futa no Ue | ||
| Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | Ikutsu no Koro ni Modoritai no ka? | |
| Nando LOVE SONG no Kashi wo Yomikaeshita Darou | 3rd gen | |
| Koi wa Muitenai | ||
| Nakasete Hold me tight! | ||
| UDAGAWA GENERATION | Nightmare Shoukougun | 3rd gen |
| Nothing special | BACKS Members | |
| ULTRAVIOLET |
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||