Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yagi Toa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Ano Koro no Tribeca]] || | || [[Ano Koro no Tribeca]] || | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| [[Are wa Fairy]] || Are wa Fairy || Aozora-gumi | |||
|- | |||
|| [[This Is Heaven!|This is heaven!]] || Solo | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Hankyou no Tipping Point]] || '''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|| [[Kimi to Mita Sora wa]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:47, 25 November 2025

Yagi Toa (八木仁愛) is a Japanese idol singer under Ligareaz Management. She is a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora.
Profile
- Name: Yagi Toa (八木仁愛)
- Nickname: Toa (とあ)
- Birthdate: May 1, 2007
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 155cm
- Groups:
- Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora (2023–)
Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | Aozora ni Tsuite Kangaeru | Center |
| Seifuku no Parachute | ||
| Tobanakatta Kamihikouki | ||
| Sotsugyou Made | Sotsugyou Made | Aozora-gumi |
| Kasukana Kibou | ||
| Masshiro ni Nuri Naose! | ||
| Kurayami no Tetsugakusha | ||
| Spare no Nai Koi | Spare no Nai Koi | Aozora-gumi – Center |
| Tomo yo Koko de Sayonara da | Center | |
| Ano Hi Bokutachi wa Naiteita | Center | |
| Boku ni Totte wa | ||
| Suki Sugite Up and down | Suki Sugite Up and down | Aozora-gumi – Center |
| Sorairo no Mizushibuki | ||
| My Friends | ||
| Tansan no Sei Janai | ||
| Koi wa Baisoku | Koi wa Baisoku | Aozora-gumi – Center |
| Okubyou na Karasu | ||
| Aozora Discotheque | ||
| Shisen no Love Letter | Shisen no Love Letter | Aozora-gumi |
| Nokori Jikan | ||
| Ano Koro no Tribeca | ||
| Are wa Fairy | Are wa Fairy | Aozora-gumi |
| This is heaven! | Solo | |
| Hankyou no Tipping Point | Center | |
| Kimi to Mita Sora wa |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of the group Boku ga Mitakatta Aozora as of June 15, 2023.
- Personal Color: Yellow Base Spring
Gallery
External Links
| |||||||||||||||||||||