Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shiawase ni Narou / Koi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(Created page with "250px|thumb|Single Cover ; Artist : Minami Akina no Super Mild Seven / Pabo ; Single : Shiawase ni Narou / Koi (幸せになろう/...") |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- || | ||- ||3 ||2 ||4 ||5 ||7 ||11 ||5 ||11,844 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||13||23 ||28 ||31 ||30 ||31 ||29 ||28 ||2,843 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||33||49 ||- ||45 ||47 ||43 ||33 ||48 ||1,290 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||31||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||81 ||658 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||127 ||375 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||190 ||261 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 17,271 | ||
== External Links == | == External Links == |
Latest revision as of 18:16, 30 December 2010
- Artist
- Minami Akina no Super Mild Seven / Pabo
- Single
- Shiawase ni Narou / Koi (幸せになろう/恋)
- Released
- 2010.03.17
- Catalog Number
- YRCN-90099
- Price
- ¥1,260
- CD Tracklist
- Minami Akina no Super Mild Seven - Shiawase ni Narou (幸せになろう; Let's Become Happy)
- Pabo - Koi (恋; Love)
- Shiawase ni Narou (Karaoke)
- Koi (Karaoke)
- DVD Tracklist
- Shiawase ni Narou MUSIC VIDEO
- Koi MUSIC VIDEO
- Special Anime (スペシャルアニメ)
- Information
"Shiawase ni Narou / Koi" is a collaboration single between Pabo and Minami Akina no Super Mild Seven. This single is only available in the CD+DVD format. First pressings of the single came with a trading card that is picked out of random from twelve total. The single reached #5 on the weekly Oricon charts.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 11,844 |
13 | 23 | 28 | 31 | 30 | 31 | 29 | 28 | 2,843 |
33 | 49 | - | 45 | 47 | 43 | 33 | 48 | 1,290 |
31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 81 | 658 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 127 | 375 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 190 | 261 |
Total Reported Sales: 17,271