Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Soushi Souai 3: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
||- ||3 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||86,840 | ||- ||3 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||86,840 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||3 ||12 ||10 ||6 ||6 || | ||3 ||12 ||10 ||6 ||6 ||7 ||4 ||6 ||21,811 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||5 ||13 ||10 ||13 ||8 ||7 ||11 ||13 ||10,827 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||10||23 ||22 ||21 ||19 ||19 ||19 ||20 ||6,279 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||19||45 ||38 ||50 ||34 ||33 ||38 ||39 ||3,255 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||30||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||48 ||63 ||2,180 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||50||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||70 ||2,126 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||94 ||1,265 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||119 ||1,101 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||161 ||713 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||168 ||666 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||237 ||492 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for ten weeks | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||225 ||568 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 138,123 ([[2010 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#59 album of 2010]]) | ||
==World Chart Positions== | ==World Chart Positions== | ||
Line 59: | Line 77: | ||
[[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | [[Category:J-Pop (releases)]] | ||
[[Category:2010 Albums]] | [[Category:2010 Albums]] | ||
[[Category:2010 Oricon Top 100 Albums]] | |||
[[Category:June 2010]] | [[Category:June 2010]] |
Revision as of 04:55, 8 January 2011
- Artist
- Bank Band
- Album
- Soushi Souai 3 (沿志奏逢3)
- Released
- 2010.06.30
- Catalog Number
- TFCC-86327
- Price
- ¥3,059
- Tracklist
- GOING UNDER GROUND - "Heartbeat" (ハートビート)
- RC SUCCESSION - "Step!" (ステップ!)
- Fujifabric - "Wakamono no Subete" (若者のすべて)
- Southern All Stars - "Bojou" (慕情)
- HEAT WAVE - "Ashita no Tame ni Kutsu wo Migakou" (明日のために靴を磨こう)
- Oda Kazumasa - "Midori no Machi" (緑の街)
- Nakaido Reichi - "Tsukiyo no Highway Drive" (月夜のハイウェイドライブ)
- KIRINJI - "Drifter"
- RADWIMPS - "Yuushinron" (有心論)
- Syrup16g - "Reborn"
- Souai ~Bank Band no Theme~ (奏逢 ~Bank Bandのテーマ~)
- Information
Soushi Souai 3 is the third album released by Bank Band.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 86,840 |
3 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21,811 |
5 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 10,827 |
10 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 6,279 |
19 | 45 | 38 | 50 | 34 | 33 | 38 | 39 | 3,255 |
30 | - | - | - | - | - | 48 | 63 | 2,180 |
50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 2,126 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | 1,265 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 119 | 1,101 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 161 | 713 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 168 | 666 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 237 | 492 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for ten weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 225 | 568 |
Total Reported Sales: 138,123 (#59 album of 2010)
World Chart Positions
Week 1 | |
---|---|
Position | 9 |