Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Eyes on Me (Superfly): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||21||22 ||22 ||24 ||22 ||30 ||22 ||24 ||2,152 | ||21||22 ||22 ||24 ||22 ||30 ||22 ||24 ||2,152 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||24||40 ||35 ||43 ||35 || | ||24||40 ||35 ||43 ||35 ||31 ||34 ||36 ||1,476 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x || | ||38||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||70 ||976 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 35,120* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 00:42, 31 January 2011
- Artist
- Superfly
- Single
- Eyes On Me
- Released
- 2010.12.15
- Catalog Number
- WPZL-30244~5 (CD+DVD)
- WPCL-10885 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥1,600 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1,200 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- Eyes On Me
- Rescue Me
- Primadonna (プリマドンナ)
- Information
"Eyes On Me" is the 11th single released by Superfly. The title track will be used as the theme song for the PSP game The 3rd Birthday.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Ochi Shiho
- Music
- Tabo Koichi
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Tatsuya Koichi
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21,184 |
7 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 6,017 |
10 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 16 | 3,315 |
21 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 30 | 22 | 24 | 2,152 |
24 | 40 | 35 | 43 | 35 | 31 | 34 | 36 | 1,476 |
38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 70 | 976 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 35,120*
External Links
|