Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Zero (BUMP OF CHICKEN): Difference between revisions
From generasia
FoxxyFuyumi (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SayakaOngaku (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||2 ||163,381 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||3 ||35,019 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||4 ||14,658 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||11 ||8,930 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||20 ||6,174 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||xxxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:17, 24 November 2011
- Artist
- BUMP OF CHICKEN
- Single
- Zero (ゼロ)
- Released
- 2011.10.19
- Catalog Number
- TFCC-89349 (Limited Edition)
- TFCC-89350 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,500 (Limited Edition)
- ¥1,050 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- Zero (ゼロ)
- Smile
- Zero "FINAL FANTASY Reishiki" Opening ver. (ゼロ) (Limited Edition Only)
- DVD Tracklist
- Information
"Zero" is the 21st single released by BUMP OF CHICKEN. The title track was used as the theme song for the game FINAL FANTASY Type-0. The limited edition comes with a bonus DVD and an extra track.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Fujiwara Motoo
- Music
- Fujiwara Motoo
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | x | x | x | x | x | x | 2 | 163,381 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 3 | 35,019 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 4 | 14,658 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 11 | 8,930 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 20 | 6,174 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | xxxx |
Total Reported Sales: xx,xxx*
Extenal Links
- Oricon Profile: Limited Edition | Regular Edition
|