Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Still Love You: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
||5 ||- ||- ||29 ||26 ||23 ||20 ||27 ||4,946 | ||5 ||- ||- ||29 ||26 ||23 ||20 ||27 ||4,946 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||19 ||- ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||19 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||38 ||2,129 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 55,359* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 18:50, 6 June 2012
- Artist
- AAA
- Single
- Still Love You
- Released
- 2012.05.16
- Catalog Number
- AVCD-48395/B (CD+DVD A)
- AVCD-48396/B (CD+DVD B)
- AVCD-48397 (CD Only)
- AVC1-48398 (mu-mo A)
- AVC1-48399 (mu-mo B)
- AVC1-48400 (mu-mo C)
- Price
- ¥1,890 (CD+DVD A/B)
- ¥1,260 (CD Only)
- ¥1,050 (mu-mo A/B/C Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- Still Love You
- I$M
- Still Love You (Remo-con Remix) (CD Only Edition)
- Still Love You (Instrumental)
- I$M (Instrumental)
- DVD A Tracklist
- Still Love You (Music Clip)
- Still Love You (Music Clip Making part.1)
- AAA 6th Anniversary Tour MC集 part.3
- DVD B Tracklist
- Still Love You (Music Clip Making part.2)
- AAA 6th Anniversary Tour MC集 part.4
- mu-mo Tracklist
- Still Love You
- I$M
- Think about AAA 6th Anniversary ~season 18~ (mu-mo A Edition Only)
- Think about AAA 6th Anniversary ~season 19~ (mu-mo B Edition Only)
- Information
"Still Love You" is the 32nd single released by AAA. It was released in six versions, two CD+DVD editions, one CD Only edition and three mu-mo editions.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
x | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 48,284 |
5 | - | - | 29 | 26 | 23 | 20 | 27 | 4,946 |
19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 2,129 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Total Reported Sales: 55,359*
External Links
|