Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sakura Komachi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Windershaker (talk | contribs) |
Windershaker (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
||16 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||79 ||1,012 | ||16 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||79 ||1,012 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||45 ||- ||- ||- ||48 ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx | ||45 ||- ||- ||- ||48 ||- ||- ||88 ||844 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||31 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||91 ||735 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||36 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||69 ||914 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 19,036* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 23:26, 19 March 2013
- Artist
- PASSPO☆
- Single
- Sakura Komachi (サクラ小町)
- Released
- 2013.02.13
- Catalog Number
- UPCH-9834 (First Class Edition)
- UPCH-9835 (Business Class Edition)
- UPCH-5785 (Economic Class Edition)
- PDCJ-1044 (Box Set Osaka Edition)
- PDCJ-1045 (Box Set Tokyo Edition)
- PDCJ-1046 (Box Set Nagoya Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,680 (First Class / Business Class Editions)
- ¥1,000 (Economic Class Edition)
- ¥5,000 (Box Set Editions)
- CD Tracklist
- Sakura Komachi (サクラ小町)
- No.1 Boy
- Sakura Komachi (Instrumental) (サクラ小町)
- No.1 Boy (Instrumental)
- "First Class Edition" DVD Tracklist
- Sakura Komachi Music Video (サクラ小町)
- "Business Class Edition" DVD Tracklist
- Sakura Komachi Music Video Dance Shot ver. (サクラ小町)
- Information
"Sakura Komachi" is the 13th single released by PASSPO☆ (seventh major single). It was released in three versions, two CD+DVD editions (First & Business Class), and a CD only edition (Economic Class). Additionally three editions were sold at Universal Music online store which include the three regular versions of the single (First, Business and Economic Class) and a ticket for an event (in Osaka, Tokyo or Nagoya) which will allow the fans to spend one minute with one PASSPO☆ member.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15,531 |
16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 79 | 1,012 |
45 | - | - | - | 48 | - | - | 88 | 844 |
31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 91 | 735 |
36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 69 | 914 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | x,xxx |
Total Reported Sales: 19,036*
External Links
- Oricon Profile: First Class Edition | Business Class Edition | Economic Class Edition
|