Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
One-reeler: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Oricon Chart) |
Tokutemoxx12 (talk | contribs) |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Chart Positions== | ==Chart Positions== | ||
===Hanteo Chart=== | ===Hanteo Chart=== | ||
{| | |||
| width="auto" valign="top" | | |||
{| border="1" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
!style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>50</small></small>||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>190,698</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>55,748</small></small> ||x<br><small><small>9,650</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>32,760</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>27,738</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>9,294</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>29,379</small></small> ||1 ||style="padding: 3px"|355,267 | |rowspan="4" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>2020</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>50</small></small>||style="padding: 3px"|1<br><small><small>190,698</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>55,748</small></small> ||x<br><small><small>9,650</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>32,760</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>27,738</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>9,294</small></small> ||style="padding: 3px"|x<br><small><small>29,379</small></small> ||1 ||style="padding: 3px"|355,267 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>51</small></small>||8<br><small><small>2,503</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>865</small></small> ||10<br><small><small>652</small></small> ||x<br><small><small>686</small></small> ||4<br><small><small>3,925</small></small> ||5<br><small><small>390</small></small> ||9<br><small><small>96</small></small> ||6 ||18,911 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>51</small></small>||8<br><small><small>2,503</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>865</small></small> ||10<br><small><small>652</small></small> ||x<br><small><small>686</small></small> ||4<br><small><small>3,925</small></small> ||5<br><small><small>390</small></small> ||9<br><small><small>96</small></small> ||6 ||18,911 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||8<br><small><small>1,075</small></small> ||x ||x ||x ||x || | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||8<br><small><small>1,075</small></small> ||12<br><small><small>345</small></small> ||11<br><small><small>472</small></small> ||17<br><small><small>172</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>129</small></small> ||5<br><small><small>127</small></small> ||5<br><small><small>75</small></small> ||12 ||2,395 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>53</small></small>||5<br><small><small>1,228</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>157</small></small> ||12<br><small><small>308</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>177</small></small> ||5<br><small><small>50</small></small> ||5<br><small><small>85</small></small> ||6<br><small><small>54</small></small> ||7 ||2,059 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="8" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>2021</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>01</small></small>||10<br><small><small>753</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>239</small></small> ||19<br><small><small>198</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>204</small></small> ||7<br><small><small>462</small></small> ||8<br><small><small>51</small></small> ||7<br><small><small>77</small></small> ||11 ||1,984 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>02</small></small>||11<br><small><small>208</small></small> ||20<br><small><small>452</small></small> ||24<br><small><small>75</small></small> ||12<br><small><small>356</small></small> ||14<br><small><small>131</small></small> ||12<br><small><small>41</small></small> ||-<br><small><small>34</small></small> ||23 ||1,297 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>03</small></small>||x ||x ||16<br><small><small>388</small></small> ||39<br><small><small>113</small></small> ||25<br><small><small>167</small></small> ||33<br><small><small>38</small></small> ||14<br><small><small>39</small></small> ||21 ||1,210 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>04</small></small>||27<br><small><small>257</small></small> ||32<br><small><small>168</small></small> ||21<br><small><small>170</small></small> ||15<br><small><small>286</small></small> ||22<br><small><small>145</small></small> ||17<br><small><small>48</small></small> ||15<br><small><small>31</small></small> ||27 ||1,105 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>05</small></small>||x ||14<br><small>-</small> ||21<br><small><small>127</small></small> ||20<br><small><small>94</small></small> ||32<br><small>-</small> ||10<br><small><small>52</small></small> ||29<br><small><small>29</small></small> ||24 ||936 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>06</small></small>||x ||33<br><small>-</small> ||28<br><small><small>86</small></small> ||x ||41<br><small>-</small> ||34<br><small><small>29</small></small> ||x ||28 ||575 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>07</small></small>||x ||x ||40<br><small>-</small> ||40<br><small><small>115</small></small> ||47<br><small>-</small> ||39<br><small><small>55</small></small> ||x ||44 ||1,006 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>08</small></small>||x ||25<br><small>-</small> ||43<br><small><small>171</small></small> ||11<br><small><small>1,826</small></small> ||70<br><small><small>86</small></small> ||58<br><small><small>40</small></small> ||40<br><small>-</small> ||28 ||2,410 | |||
|} | |} | ||
< | | width="auto" valign="top" | | ||
{| border="1" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |||
!style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Week||style="padding: 3px"|Mon||style="padding: 3px"|Tue||style="padding: 3px"|Wed||style="padding: 3px"|Thu||style="padding: 3px"|Fri||style="padding: 3px"|Sat||style="padding: 3px"|Sun||style="padding: 3px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>2021</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>09</small></small>||45<br><small><small>25</small></small> ||58<br><small>-</small> ||51<br><small><small>97</small></small> ||46<br><small><small>113</small></small> ||44<br><small><small>87</small></small> ||30<br><small><small>51</small></small> ||66<br><small>-</small> ||68 ||524 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>10</small></small>||62<br><small><small>130</small></small> ||68<br><small><small>60</small> ||72<br><small><small>74</small></small> ||60<br><small><small>71</small></small> ||54<br><small><small>52</small></small> ||50<br><small><small>35</small></small> ||23<br><small><small>42</small><small> ||76 ||464 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>11</small></small>||28<br><small><small>208</small></small> ||32<br><small>-</small> ||41<br><small><small>76</small></small> ||57<br><small><small>84</small></small> ||x ||x ||47<br><small>-</small> ||53 ||702 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>12</small></small>||42<br><small><small>173</small></small> ||39<br><small><small>107</small></small> ||63<br><small><small>63</small></small> ||75<br><small><small>44</small></small> ||x ||x ||71<br><small>-</small> ||73 ||472 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>13</small></small>||38<br><small><small>205</small></small> ||94<br><small><small>38</small></small> ||33<br><small><small>137</small></small> ||- ||x ||x ||x ||- ||- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Year||Month||Rank||Sales | !style="padding: 3px"|Year||style="padding: 3px"|Month||style="padding: 3px"|Rank||style="padding: 3px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>2020</small>||style="padding: 3px"|December||2 ||style="padding: 3px"|378,443 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>2021</small>||style="padding: 3px"|January ||31 ||style="padding: 3px"|5,785 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|February ||41 ||style="padding: 3px"|4,927 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | |style="padding: 3px"|March ||84 ||style="padding: 3px"|2,542 | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 391,317* | ||
** '''Total Sales in 2020:''' 378,443 (#17 of the Year) | |||
===Oricon Chart=== | ===Oricon Chart=== | ||
Line 56: | Line 100: | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||16 ||5,429 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||16 ||5,429 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||10 ||10,565 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||37 ||1,611 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||39 ||1,307 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||63 ||789 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||98 ||674 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||113 ||489 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||123 ||387 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||161 ||304 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||146 ||303 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||176 ||303 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||220 ||220 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||139 ||390 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||110 ||562 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||215 ||290 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- || | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||255 ||196 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 135: | ||
!Year||Month||Rank||Sales | !Year||Month||Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2020||December|| | ||2020||December||14 ||27,900 | ||
|} | |} | ||
* '''Total Reported Sales:''' | * '''Total Reported Sales:''' 35,725* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 07:48, 8 April 2021
- Artist
- IZ*ONE
- Mini-Album
- One-reeler
- Released
- 2020.12.07
- Tracklist
- Mise-en-Scène
- Panorama
- Island
- Sequence
- O Sole Mio
- Neurin Yeohaeng (느린 여행; Slow Travel)
- Information
One-reeler is the fourth Korean mini-album released by IZ*ONE. The song "Panorama" was used as the lead track.
Chart Positions
Hanteo Chart
|
|
- Total Reported Sales: 391,317*
- Total Sales in 2020: 378,443 (#17 of the Year)
Oricon Chart
Despite being a Korean release, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon chart.
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11,906 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 5,429 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10,565 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | 1,611 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | 1,307 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | 789 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 98 | 674 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 113 | 489 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 123 | 387 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 161 | 304 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 146 | 303 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 176 | 303 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 220 | 220 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 139 | 390 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 110 | 562 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 215 | 290 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 255 | 196 |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2020 | December | 14 | 27,900 |
- Total Reported Sales: 35,725*
External Links
|