Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Dimension: Dilemma: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||2 ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||2 ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||8 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top"| | | valign="top"| |
Revision as of 16:28, 2 November 2021
- Artist
- ENHYPEN
- Album
- DIMENSION: DILEMMA
- Released
- 2021.10.12
- Tracklist
- Intro: Whiteout
- Tamed-Dashed
- Upper Side Dreamin'
- Mollasseo
- Mo Animyeon Do (Go Big or Go Home)
- Blockbuster (Aeksyeon Yeonghwacheoreom) feat. Yeonjun of TOMORROW X TOGETHER
- Attention, please!
- Interlude: Question
- Information
DIMENSION: DILEMMA is the first full Korean album released by ENHYPEN. The song "Tamed-Dashed" was used as the lead track.
Physical Covers
Oricon Chart Positions
|
|
External Links
|