Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Border: Day One: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(31 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
; Released | ; Released | ||
: 2020.11.30 | : 2020.11.30 | ||
; Price | |||
: ₩17,900 | |||
; Tracklist | ; Tracklist | ||
# [[Intro: Walk the Line]] | # [[Intro: Walk the Line]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
==Charts== | ==Charts== | ||
[[File:ENHYPEN BD1 Promo.jpg|thumb|300px|[[ENHYPEN]] promoting the mini-album.]] | |||
===Gaon Album Chart=== | ===Gaon Album Chart=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!||Week 1||Week 2||Week 3||Week 4||Week 5||Week 6||Week 7||Week 8||Week 9 | !||style="padding: 3px"|Week 1||style="padding: 3px"|Week 2||style="padding: 3px"|Week 3||style="padding: 3px"|Week 4||style="padding: 3px"|Week 5||style="padding: 3px"|Week 6||style="padding: 3px"|Week 7||style="padding: 3px"|Week 8||style="padding: 3px"|Week 9||style="padding: 3px"|Week 10 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||Position||2||7||-||5||2||-||6||41||15 | |style="padding: 3px"|Position||2||7||-||5||2||-||6||41||15||31 | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!||style="padding: 3px"|Week 11||style="padding: 3px"|Week 12||style="padding: 3px"|Week 13||style="padding: 3px"|Week 14||style="padding: 3px"|Week 15||style="padding: 3px"|Week 16||style="padding: 3px"|Week 17||style="padding: 3px"|Week 18||style="padding: 3px"|Week 19||style="padding: 3px"|Week 20 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|Position||38||72||-||5||42||82||50||23||33||63 | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!||style="padding: 3px"|Week 21||style="padding: 3px"|Week 22||style="padding: 3px"|Week 23||style="padding: 3px"|Week 24||style="padding: 3px"|Week 25||style="padding: 3px"|Week 26||style="padding: 3px"|Week 27||style="padding: 3px"|Week 28||style="padding: 3px"|Week 29||style="padding: 3px"|Week 30 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|Position||42||47||46||32||49||43||31||39||18||28 | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!||style="padding: 3px"|Week 31||style="padding: 3px"|Week 32||style="padding: 3px"|Week 33||style="padding: 3px"|Week 34||style="padding: 3px"|Week 35||style="padding: 3px"|Week 36||style="padding: 3px"|Week 37||style="padding: 3px"|Week 38||style="padding: 3px"|Week 39||style="padding: 3px"|Week 40 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|Position||24||17||20||-||17||24||25||12||27||28 | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!||style="padding: 3px"|Week 41||style="padding: 3px"|Week 42||style="padding: 3px"|Week 43||style="padding: 3px"|Week 44||style="padding: 3px"|Week 45||style="padding: 3px"|Week 46||style="padding: 3px"|Week 47||style="padding: 3px"|Week 48||style="padding: 3px"|Week 49||style="padding: 3px"|Week 50 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|Position||23||47||47||26||29||55||43||32||36||35 | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!||style="padding: 3px"|Week 51||style="padding: 3px"|Week 52||style="padding: 3px"|Week 53||style="padding: 3px"|Week 54||style="padding: 3px"|Week 55||style="padding: 3px"|Week 56||style="padding: 3px"|Week 57||style="padding: 3px"|Week 58||style="padding: 3px"|Week 59||style="padding: 3px"|Week 60 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|Position||25||38||24||26||38||40||9||17||26||31 | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!||style="padding: 3px"|Week 61||style="padding: 3px"|Week 62||style="padding: 3px"|Week 63||style="padding: 3px"|Week 64||style="padding: 3px"|Week 65||style="padding: 3px"|Week 66||style="padding: 3px"|Week 67||style="padding: 3px"|Week 68||style="padding: 3px"|Week 69 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|Position||28||19||52||50||47||41||40||34||46 <!--22.18--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 63: | ||
!style="padding: 5px"|Year||style="padding: 5px"|Month||style="padding: 5px"|Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales | !style="padding: 5px"|Year||style="padding: 5px"|Month||style="padding: 5px"|Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2020||November||2||318,528 | |rowspan="2"|2020||November||2||318,528 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|December||9||61,464 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 72: | ||
===Oricon Chart Positions=== | ===Oricon Chart Positions=== | ||
Despite being a Korean release, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese [[Oricon]] charts. | |||
;Physical Album Ranking | ;Physical Album Ranking | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !style="padding: 5px"|Mon||style="padding: 5px"|Tue||style="padding: 5px"|Wed||style="padding: 5px"|Thu||style="padding: 5px"|Fri||style="padding: 5px"|Sat||style="padding: 5px"|Sun||style="padding: 5px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||1 ||x ||x ||2 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||1 ||x ||x ||2 ||71,404 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||5 ||25 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||12 | ||5 ||25 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||12 ||9,646 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||14||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||25 | ||14||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||25 ||2,553 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="7"|<small>''no daily charts for a week''</small> ||21 ||2,684 | |colspan="7"|<small>''no daily charts for a week''</small> ||21 ||2,684 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||15 ||x ||x ||23 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||15 ||x ||x ||23 ||2,402 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||36 ||1,643 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||38 ||1,952 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||27||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||39 ||1,179 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||63 ||803 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||95 ||472 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||88 ||419 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||130 ||350 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||94 ||513 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||68 ||459 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||77 ||442 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||103 ||365 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||101 ||403 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||104 ||334 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||141 ||276 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||129 ||310 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||342 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||112 ||385 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||43 ||683 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||45 ||758 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||66 ||854 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||46 ||931 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||41 ||1,046 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||47 ||1,125 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||56 ||918 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||41 ||1,018 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||49 ||917 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||65 ||894 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||46 ||1,094 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||80 ||741 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||47 ||765 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||48 ||819 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||71 ||613 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||115 ||508 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||82 ||544 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||72 ||531 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||83 ||561 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||124 ||559 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||498 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||97 ||599 <!-- end 2021 --> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="2"|1,578 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||37 ||1,279 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||42 ||1,264 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||25||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||49 ||918 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||25||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||48 ||908 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||65 ||960 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||29||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||47 ||923 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||72 ||843 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="2"|1,386 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||82 ||629 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||108 ||607 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||81 ||779 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||100 ||439 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||29||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||147 ||267 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||275 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||154 ||421 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="6"|1,712 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||180 ||201 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||209 ||210 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="6"|1,031 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||186 ||223 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||268 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||266 ||155 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="3"|267 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||257 ||178 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||rowspan="20"|2,163 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||223 ||211 <!--2023/03/06付--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 321: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Week||Rank||Sales | !style="padding: 5px"|Week||style="padding: 5px"|Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||1 ||6 ||1,290 | ||1 ||6 ||1,290 | ||
|} | |} | ||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Physical):''' 155,683* | |||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Physical):''' | |||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2020:''' 86,314 ([[2020 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#39 Album of the Year]]) | ** '''Total Reported Sales in 2020:''' 86,314 ([[2020 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#39 Album of the Year]]) | ||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2021:''' 46,762 ([[2021 Oricon Top 100 Albums|#89 Album of the Year]]) | |||
** '''Total Reported Sales in 2022:''' 20,233 (#192 Album of the Year) | |||
*'''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 1,290* | *'''Total Reported Sales (Digital):''' 1,290* | ||
Line 96: | Line 335: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Week||Rank||Sales | !style="padding: 5px"|Week||style="padding: 5px"|Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||51 / 2020 || 2 || 357,000 | ||51 / 2020 || 2 || 357,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External Links== | |||
* [https://vibe.naver.com/album/5128277 Naver Profile] | |||
{{ENHYPEN}} | {{ENHYPEN}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 350: | ||
[[Category:World Charts]] | [[Category:World Charts]] | ||
[[Category:Debut Mini-Album]] | [[Category:Debut Mini-Album]] | ||
[[Category:2021 Oricon Top 100 Albums]] | |||
[[Category:Gold Singles]] | |||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ |
Latest revision as of 11:10, 4 March 2023
- Artist
- ENHYPEN
- Mini-Album
- BORDER: DAY ONE
- Released
- 2020.11.30
- Price
- ₩17,900
- Tracklist
- Information
BORDER: DAY ONE is the debut mini-album released by ENHYPEN.
Charts
Gaon Album Chart
Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | Week 6 | Week 7 | Week 8 | Week 9 | Week 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Position | 2 | 7 | - | 5 | 2 | - | 6 | 41 | 15 | 31 |
Week 11 | Week 12 | Week 13 | Week 14 | Week 15 | Week 16 | Week 17 | Week 18 | Week 19 | Week 20 | |
Position | 38 | 72 | - | 5 | 42 | 82 | 50 | 23 | 33 | 63 |
Week 21 | Week 22 | Week 23 | Week 24 | Week 25 | Week 26 | Week 27 | Week 28 | Week 29 | Week 30 | |
Position | 42 | 47 | 46 | 32 | 49 | 43 | 31 | 39 | 18 | 28 |
Week 31 | Week 32 | Week 33 | Week 34 | Week 35 | Week 36 | Week 37 | Week 38 | Week 39 | Week 40 | |
Position | 24 | 17 | 20 | - | 17 | 24 | 25 | 12 | 27 | 28 |
Week 41 | Week 42 | Week 43 | Week 44 | Week 45 | Week 46 | Week 47 | Week 48 | Week 49 | Week 50 | |
Position | 23 | 47 | 47 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 43 | 32 | 36 | 35 |
Week 51 | Week 52 | Week 53 | Week 54 | Week 55 | Week 56 | Week 57 | Week 58 | Week 59 | Week 60 | |
Position | 25 | 38 | 24 | 26 | 38 | 40 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 31 |
Week 61 | Week 62 | Week 63 | Week 64 | Week 65 | Week 66 | Week 67 | Week 68 | Week 69 | ||
Position | 28 | 19 | 52 | 50 | 47 | 41 | 40 | 34 | 46 |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2020 | November | 2 | 318,528 |
December | 9 | 61,464 |
Total Reported Sales: 379,992*
Oricon Chart Positions
Despite being a Korean release, the mini-album still managed to chart on the Japanese Oricon charts.
- Physical Album Ranking
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | 2 | 71,404 |
5 | 25 | x | x | x | x | x | 12 | 9,646 |
14 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 25 | 2,553 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
no daily charts for a week | 21 | 2,684 | ||||||
x | x | x | x | 15 | x | x | 23 | 2,402 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 36 | 1,643 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 38 | 1,952 |
27 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 39 | 1,179 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 63 | 803 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 95 | 472 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 88 | 419 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 130 | 350 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 94 | 513 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 68 | 459 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 77 | 442 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 103 | 365 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 101 | 403 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 104 | 334 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 141 | 276 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 129 | 310 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 342 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 112 | 385 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 43 | 683 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 45 | 758 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 66 | 854 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 46 | 931 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 41 | 1,046 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 47 | 1,125 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 56 | 918 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 41 | 1,018 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 49 | 917 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | 894 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 46 | 1,094 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 80 | 741 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 47 | 765 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 48 | 819 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 71 | 613 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 115 | 508 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 82 | 544 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 72 | 531 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 83 | 561 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 124 | 559 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 498 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 97 | 599 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1,578 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 37 | 1,279 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 42 | 1,264 |
25 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 49 | 918 |
25 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 48 | 908 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 65 | 960 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
29 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 47 | 923 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 72 | 843 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1,386 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 82 | 629 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 108 | 607 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 81 | 779 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 100 | 439 |
29 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 147 | 267 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 275 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 154 | 421 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1,712 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 180 | 201 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 209 | 210 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1,031 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 186 | 223 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 268 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 266 | 155 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 267 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 257 | 178 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 2,163 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 223 | 211 |
Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|
2020 | December | 5 | 85,470 |
2021 | January | 40 | 10,296 |
- Digital Album Ranking
Week | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 1,290 |
- Total Reported Sales (Physical): 155,683*
- Total Reported Sales in 2020: 86,314 (#39 Album of the Year)
- Total Reported Sales in 2021: 46,762 (#89 Album of the Year)
- Total Reported Sales in 2022: 20,233 (#192 Album of the Year)
- Total Reported Sales (Digital): 1,290*
United World Charts
Week | Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|
51 / 2020 | 2 | 357,000 |
External Links
|