Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Dear... / Maybe: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Bewithyou. (talk | contribs) |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||13||32 ||33 ||29 ||26 ||23 ||23 ||28 ||2,126 | ||13||32 ||33 ||29 ||26 ||23 ||23 ||28 ||2,126 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||21||- ||- ||46 ||42 || | ||21||- ||- ||46 ||42 ||- ||- ||51 ||1,590 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||75 ||1,365 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||49||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||78 ||959 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||88 ||932 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||97 ||760 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||112 ||718 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||x ||537 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 49,774* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 18:26, 14 March 2010
- Artist
- Nishino Kana
- Single
- Dear... / MAYBE
- Released
- 2009.12.02
- Catalog Number
- SECL-831
- Price
- ¥1,223
- Tracklist
- Information
"Dear... / MAYBE" is the eighth single released by Nishino Kana. "Dear..." was the official song for the "DoCoMo"'s Gun Ballet Jukensei '09 - '10 while "MAYBE" was used as the commercial song for MAYBELLINE NEW YORK "Express Magnum Volume", starring herself.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17,258 |
3 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 7,293 |
8 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 5,391 |
11 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 4,189 |
11 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 6,656 |
16 | 18 | 16 | 21 | 28 | 15 | 13 | ||
13 | 32 | 33 | 29 | 26 | 23 | 23 | 28 | 2,126 |
21 | - | - | 46 | 42 | - | - | 51 | 1,590 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 75 | 1,365 |
49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 78 | 959 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 88 | 932 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 97 | 760 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 112 | 718 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 537 |
Total Reported Sales: 49,774*