Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Last Song (Girls Dead Monster): Difference between revisions
From generasia
(20 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
||- ||2 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||35,162 | ||- ||2 ||2 ||3 ||3 ||2 ||2 ||2 ||35,162 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||4 || | ||4 ||14 ||13 ||11 ||13 ||15 ||16 ||15 ||6,880 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||16||29 ||24 ||26 ||25 ||24 ||24 ||24 ||3,524 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||17||14 ||30 ||29 ||32 ||33 ||24 ||26 ||2,533 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||25||24 ||33 ||35 ||40 ||41 ||50 ||36 ||1,720 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||44 ||49 ||35 ||40 ||52 ||1,000 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||36||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||76 ||848 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||123 ||606 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||141 ||492 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||155 ||376 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||164 ||360 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|Out for 4 weeks | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||190 ||229 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||192 ||215 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 53,945 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 15:57, 2 May 2011
- Artist
- Girls Dead Monster starring marina
- Single
- Last Song
- Released
- 2010.12.08
- Catalog Number
- KSLA-64
- Price
- ¥1,575
- Tracklist
- Information
"Last Song" is the fourth single released Girls Dead Monster. The single was released on the same day with their fifth single, "Ichiban no Takaramono ~Yui final ver.~" and features marina as the lead vocalist.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Maeda Jun
- Music
- Maeda Jun
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Hikari Shuyo
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 35,162 |
4 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 6,880 |
16 | 29 | 24 | 26 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 3,524 |
17 | 14 | 30 | 29 | 32 | 33 | 24 | 26 | 2,533 |
25 | 24 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 41 | 50 | 36 | 1,720 |
- | - | - | 44 | 49 | 35 | 40 | 52 | 1,000 |
36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 76 | 848 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 123 | 606 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 141 | 492 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 155 | 376 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 164 | 360 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | Out for 4 weeks | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 190 | 229 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 192 | 215 |
Total Reported Sales: 53,945