Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Border: Day One: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x || | |colspan="7"|<small>''no daily charts for a week''</small> ||21 ||2,684 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||15 ||x ||x ||x ||x,xxx | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 9 January 2021

- Artist
- ENHYPEN
- Mini-Album
- BORDER: DAY ONE
- Released
- 2020.11.30
- Tracklist
- Information
BORDER: DAY ONE is the debut mini-album released by ENHYPEN.
Charts
Gaon Album Chart
| Week 1 | Week 2 | Week 3 | Week 4 | Week 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Position | 2 | 7 | - | 5 | 2 |
| Year | Month | Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | November | 2 | 318,528 |
| 2020 | December | 9 | 61,464 |
Total Reported Sales: 379,992*
Oricon Chart Positions
- Physical Album Ranking
| Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| x | x | x | x | 1 | x | x | 2 | 71,404 |
| 5 | 25 | x | x | x | x | x | 12 | 9,646 |
| 14 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 25 | 2,553 |
| x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x,xxx |
| no daily charts for a week | 21 | 2,684 | ||||||
| x | x | x | x | 15 | x | x | x | x,xxx |
- Digital Album Ranking
| Week | Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 1,290 |
Total Reported Sales (Physical): 86,314* (#39 Album of 2020)
Total Reported Sales (Digital): 1,290*
United World Charts
| Week | Rank | Sales |
|---|---|---|
| 51 / 2020 | 2 | 357,000 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

