Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Make It Out Alive: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||2<br><small><small>4,384</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,556</small></small> ||5 ||4 ||style="padding: 3px"|6,923 | |rowspan="3" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||2<br><small><small>4,384</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>1,556</small></small> ||5 ||4 ||style="padding: 3px"|6,923 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||8 ||4 ||4 ||5 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | |<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||8 ||4 ||4 ||5 ||8 ||5 ||8 ||x ||x | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||11 ||17 ||– ||19 ||– ||– ||x ||x ||x | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 11 September 2023
- Artist
- ONE OK ROCK
- Digital Single
- Make It Out Alive
- Released
- 2023.08.24
- Price
- ¥262
- Tracklist
- Make It Out Alive
- Information
"Make It Out Alive" is the 20th digital single released by ONE OK ROCK. It was released as a tie-in with the mobile game Monster Hunter Now.
Oricon Chart Positions
Year | Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | WEEK 36 |
– | – | – | – | 2 4,384 |
3 1,556 |
5 | 4 | 6,923 |
WEEK 37 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | x | x | |
WEEK 38 |
11 | 17 | – | 19 | – | – | x | x | x |
- Total Reported Downloads: 6,923*
External Links
|