Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kimi Shika: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
==Oricon Chart Positions== | ==Oricon Chart Positions== | ||
{|border=" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Week Rank | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|- | ||- ||5 ||5 ||7 ||9 ||9 ||8 ||6 ||30,819 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | ||11||31 ||30 ||29 ||29 ||30 ||16 ||26 ||4,672 | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
|- | ||27||38 ||37 ||45 ||44 ||49 ||46 ||42 ||2,152 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | ||45||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||87 ||989 | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
|- | ||49||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||74 ||949 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||101 ||582 | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
|- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||143 ||360 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||162 ||365 | ||
|align="center"| | |- align="center" | ||
|- | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||178 ||280 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 41,168 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 23:37, 27 December 2010
- Artist
- no3b
- Single
- Kimi Shika (君しか)
- Released
- 2010.08.04
- Catalog Number
- ESCL-3460~1 (CD+DVD A)
- ESCL-3462~3 (CD+DVD B)
- ESCL-3464~5 (CD+DVD C)
- ESCL-3466 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥1,500 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1,200 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- Kimi Shika (君しか)
- Seishun no Komorebi (青春の木洩れ陽)
- Kimi Shika -Instrumental- (君しか)
- Seishun no Komorebi -Instrumental- (青春の木洩れ陽)
- "CD+DVD A" DVD Tracklist
- "Kimi Shika" Music Video (「君しか」ミュージック・ビデオ)
- "Kimi Shika" Making (「君しか」メイキング映像)
- "Kimi Shika" Music Video Kotodama no Onna Tachi ver. (「君しか」ミュージック・ビデオ「言霊の女たち。」)
- "CD+DVD B" DVD Tracklist
- "Kimi Shika" Music Video (「君しか」ミュージック・ビデオ)
- "Kimi Shika" Jacket Making (「君しか」ジャケット撮影風景)
- "Kimi Shika" Music Video Kotodama no Onna Tachi ver. (「君しか」ミュージック・ビデオ「言霊の女たち。」)
- "CD+DVD C" DVD Tracklist
- "Kimi Shika" Music Video (「君しか」ミュージック・ビデオ)
- "Kimi Shika" Recording Making (「君しか」レコーディング風景)
- "Kimi Shika" Music Video Kotodama no Onna Tachi ver. (「君しか」ミュージック・ビデオ「言霊の女たち。」)
- Information
"Kimi Shika" is no3b fifth single. The title track was used as the "NTV Shiodome Expo 2010" theme song, as the TV-show Jack 10 August ending theme, and as the LISMO dorama Kotodama no Onna Tachi.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Akimoto Yasushi
- Music
- Maeyamada Kenichi
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Takumi Masanori
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 5 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 30,819 |
11 | 31 | 30 | 29 | 29 | 30 | 16 | 26 | 4,672 |
27 | 38 | 37 | 45 | 44 | 49 | 46 | 42 | 2,152 |
45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 87 | 989 |
49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 74 | 949 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 101 | 582 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 143 | 360 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 162 | 365 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 178 | 280 |
Total Reported Sales: 41,168