Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kotoba ni Naranai, Egao wo Misetekure yo: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- || | ||- ||3 ||4 ||4 ||4 ||4 ||5 ||4 ||33,962 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||4 ||22 ||17 ||15 ||14 ||11 ||11 ||15 ||9,026 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||9 ||31 ||22 ||16 ||18 ||17 ||19 ||19 ||5,519 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||23||- ||47 ||- ||38 ||31 ||28 ||43 ||2,697 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||25 || | ||25||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||44 ||61 ||1,677 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||73 ||1,242 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||141 ||793 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||140 ||934 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||185 ||682 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||235 ||466 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||290 ||385 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||colspan="2"|out for one week | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||243 ||517 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 57,900 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 20:17, 4 January 2011
- Artist
- Quruli
- Album
- Kotoba ni Naranai, Egao wo Misetekure yo (言葉にならない、笑顔を見せてくれよ)
- Released
- 2010.09.08
- Catalog Number
- VIZL-370 (Limited Edition)
- VICL-63550 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥3,200 (Limited Edition)
- ¥3,045 (Regular Edition)
- CD Tracklist
- Mudai (無題; Untitled)
- Sayonara America (さよならアメリカ)
- Tokyo Rerere no Re (東京レレレのレ)
- Me Dama no Oyaji (目玉のおやじ)
- Onsen (温泉)
- Mahou no Juutan (魔法のじゅうたん; Magic Carpet)
- Shirts wo Araeba (シャツを洗えば; We Wash Shirts)
- Combat Dance (コンバット・ダンス)
- FIRE
- Ken to Baby (犬とベイビー)
- Seki, Korogattoi Tara Eyan (石、転がっといたらええやん)
- Mugicha (麦茶)
- DVD Tracklist
- Mahou no Juutan (Video Clip) (魔法のじゅうたん)
- Shirts wo Araeba (Kururi to Yuming) (シャツを洗えば (くるりとユーミン))
- SPECIAL?
- Information
Kotoba ni Naranai, Egao wo Misetekure yo is the ninth major and eleventh overall album released by Quruli.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 33,962 |
4 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9,026 |
9 | 31 | 22 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 5,519 |
23 | - | 47 | - | 38 | 31 | 28 | 43 | 2,697 |
25 | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | 61 | 1,677 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 73 | 1,242 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 141 | 793 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 140 | 934 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 185 | 682 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 235 | 466 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 290 | 385 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 243 | 517 |
Total Reported Sales: 57,900
External Links
- Oricon Profiles: Limited Edition | Regular Edition
<br=/>
|