Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fantastic Departure!: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(Created page with "thumb|250px|Single Cover ; Artist : Aqours ; Single : Fantastic Departure! ; Released : 2020.07.22 ; Catalog Number :...") |
|||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
!style="padding: 5px"|Mon||style="padding: 5px"|Tue||style="padding: 5px"|Wed||style="padding: 5px"|Thu||style="padding: 5px"|Fri||style="padding: 5px"|Sat||style="padding: 5px"|Sun||style="padding: 5px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales | !style="padding: 5px"|Week||style="padding: 5px"|Mon||style="padding: 5px"|Tue||style="padding: 5px"|Wed||style="padding: 5px"|Thu||style="padding: 5px"|Fri||style="padding: 5px"|Sat||style="padding: 5px"|Sun||style="padding: 5px"|Week Rank||style="padding: 5px"|Sales||style="padding: 5px"|Releases | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||style="padding: 5px"|3<br><small><small>24,440</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>10,951</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>5,622</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>2,981</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,521</small></small> ||4 ||3 ||style="padding: 5px"|46,481 | ||<small><small>WEEK<br>30</small></small>||- ||style="padding: 5px"|3<br><small><small>24,440</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>10,951</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>5,622</small></small> ||style="padding: 5px"|2<br><small><small>2,981</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>1,521</small></small> ||4 ||3 ||style="padding: 5px"|46,481||rowspan="5" style="background:#efefef;"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2<br><small><small>1,160</small></small> ||x ||18 ||22 ||19 ||style="padding: 5px"|3<br><small><small>2,514</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,621</small></small> ||8 ||8,398 | ||<small><small>WEEK<br>31</small></small>||2<br><small><small>1,160</small></small> ||x ||18 ||22 ||19 ||style="padding: 5px"|3<br><small><small>2,514</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,621</small></small> ||8 ||8,398 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||2<br><small><small>3,068</small></small> ||13 ||8 ||7 ||9 ||7 ||7 ||6 ||8,044 | ||<small><small>WEEK<br>32</small></small>||2<br><small><small>3,068</small></small> ||13 ||8 ||7 ||9 ||7 ||7 ||6 ||8,044 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||10 ||style="padding: 5px"|23 ||24 ||19 ||13 ||10 ||19 ||18 ||2,269 | ||<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||10 ||style="padding: 5px"|23 ||24 ||19 ||13 ||10 ||19 ||18 ||2,269 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>34</small></small>||12 ||23 ||16 ||17 ||20 ||21 ||28 ||19 ||1,921 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||23 ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||77 ||592||style="padding: 5px"|<small>[[Love Live! Sunshine!! Aqours Club CD Set 2020|JIMO-AI Dash!]]</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||101 ||245||rowspan="6" style="background:#efefef;"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||136 ||180 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||167 ||127 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>39</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||185 ||118 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="10"|<small>OUT FOR 1 WEEK</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||<small><small>WEEK<br>41</small></small>||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||100 ||259 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 68,375* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 19:40, 31 October 2020
- Artist
- Aqours
- Single
- Fantastic Departure!
- Released
- 2020.07.22
- Catalog Number
- LACM-14990 (Regular Edition)
- Price
- ¥1,430 (Regular Edition)
- Tracklist
- Fantastic Departure!
- Aqours Pirates Desire
- Fantastic Departure! (off-vocal)
- Aqours Pirates Desire (off-vocal)
- Audio Drama Tracks
- Aqours Ryuu, Shouri Ron (Aqours流、勝利論; Aqours' Style, Key to Victory)
- Miwaku no Roodo Baiku (魅惑のロードバイク; Enchanted Road Bike)
- Fenshingu tte Nan daro na? (フェンシングってなんだろな?; What's Fencing?)
- Information
"Fantastic Departure!" is a single released by Aqours and the theme song for their 6th Dome Tour. The initinal release was delayed by two months due to the COVID-19 pandemic.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Hata Aki
- Music
- Okajima Kanata, MEG
- Other Information
- Arrangement: MEG
Oricon Chart Positions
Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales | Releases |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEEK 30 |
- | 3 24,440 |
2 10,951 |
2 5,622 |
2 2,981 |
2 1,521 |
4 | 3 | 46,481 | |
WEEK 31 |
2 1,160 |
x | 18 | 22 | 19 | 3 2,514 |
2 3,621 |
8 | 8,398 | |
WEEK 32 |
2 3,068 |
13 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8,044 | |
WEEK 33 |
10 | 23 | 24 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 18 | 2,269 | |
WEEK 34 |
12 | 23 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 28 | 19 | 1,921 | |
WEEK 35 |
23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 77 | 592 | JIMO-AI Dash! |
WEEK 36 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 101 | 245 | |
WEEK 37 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 136 | 180 | |
WEEK 38 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 167 | 127 | |
WEEK 39 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 185 | 118 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 41 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 259 |
Total Reported Sales: 68,375*
External Links
|