Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Devil Side: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
||- ||2 ||3 ||4 ||5 ||5 ||11 ||2 ||36,655 | ||- ||2 ||3 ||4 ||5 ||5 ||11 ||2 ||36,655 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||6 ||19 ||21 ||22 ||22 ||27 ||29 ||21 | ||6 ||19 ||21 ||22 ||22 ||27 ||29 ||21 ||5,173 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||21|| | ||21||- ||- ||- ||45 ||48 ||- ||51 ||2,075 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||38||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||71 ||1,046 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||72 ||1,078 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||113 ||536 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||164 ||397 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||197 ||263 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' 47,223 | |||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Revision as of 01:55, 13 July 2010
- Artist
- VAMPS
- Single
- DEVIL SIDE
- Released
- 2010.05.12
- Catalog Number
- XNVP-00014/B (CD+DVD)
- XNVP-00015 (CD Only)
- Price
- ¥1,500 (CD+DVD)
- ¥1,000 (CD Only)
- CD Tracklist
- DEVIL SIDE
- LIVE WIRE
- DVD Tracklist
- DEVIL SIDE (PV)
- DEVIL SIDE (DIRECTOR'S CUT)
- Information
"DEVIL SIDE" is the fifth single released by VAMPS.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 36,655 |
6 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 27 | 29 | 21 | 5,173 |
21 | - | - | - | 45 | 48 | - | 51 | 2,075 |
38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 71 | 1,046 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 72 | 1,078 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 113 | 536 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 164 | 397 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 197 | 263 |
Total Reported Sales: 47,223
External Links
|