Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
DJ KAORI x EXILE TRIBE Mix: Difference between revisions
From generasia
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
!Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | !Mon||Tue||Wed||Thu||Fri||Sat||Sun||Week Rank||Sales | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||13 ||5 ||3 || | ||- ||13 ||5 ||3 ||5 ||6 ||9 ||7 ||12,296 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|| | ||4 ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||17 ||5,900 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||21 ||3,386 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x, | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||44 ||1,780 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||54 ||1,443 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||94 ||1,032 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||74 ||1,130 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||105 ||721 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||118 ||598 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||197 ||426 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||281 ||321 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||236 ||357 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 29,390 | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 14:31, 22 February 2014
- Artist
- DJ KAORI, EXILE TRIBE
- Album
- DJ KAORI × EXILE TRIBE MIX
- Released
- 2013.03.20
- Catalog Number
- RZCD59256
- Price
- ¥2,940
- Tracklist
- EXILE - Rising Sun
- Nidaime J Soul Brothers + Sandaime J Soul Brothers - GENERATION
- THE SECOND from EXILE - THINK 'BOUT IT!
- EXILE - BOW & ARROWS
- GENERATIONS - BRAVE IT OUT
- EXILE - ALL NIGHT LONG
- EXILE - Someday -House Mix 2012-
- EXILE - VICTORY
- Sandaime J Soul Brothers - (YOU SHINE) THE WORLD
- J Soul Brothers - Fly Away
- EXILE - Choo Choo TRAIN
- EXILE - SUMMER TIME LOVE
- EXILE - Carry On
- EXILE - I Believe
- Sandaime J Soul Brothers - Go my way
- EXILE - This Is My Life
- EXILE - I Wish For You
- Sandaime J Soul Brothers - Kiss You Tonight
- GENERATIONS from EXILE TRIBE - ANIMAL
- EXILE - 24karats STAY GOLD
- EXILE TAKAHIRO + NESMITH, SHOKICHI (J Soul Brothers)
- EXILE - Lovers Again
- EXILE - Ti Amo
- EXILE - Toki no Kakera (時の描片 ~トキノカケラ~)
- EXILE - Each Other's Way ~Tabi no Tochuu~ (~旅の途中~)
- EXILE - Michi (道)
- Information
DJ KAORI × EXILE TRIBE MIX is the 28th DJ album released by DJ KAORI. It is a collaboration with EXILE TRIBE.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 12,296 |
4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 17 | 5,900 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 21 | 3,386 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 44 | 1,780 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 54 | 1,443 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 94 | 1,032 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 74 | 1,130 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 105 | 721 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 118 | 598 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 197 | 426 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 281 | 321 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 236 | 357 |
Total Reported Sales: 29,390