Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
For Life: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Tokutemoxx (talk | contribs) |
Tokutemoxx (talk | contribs) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||13 ||4,592 | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||13 ||4,592 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x || | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||29 ||1,828 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x | ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||62 ||999 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||121 ||517 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||236 ||298 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||x ||283 ||197 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total Reported Sales:''' | '''Total Reported Sales:''' 23,838* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== |
Latest revision as of 10:26, 8 February 2017
- Artist
- EXO
- Mini-Album
- For Life
- Released
- 2016.12.19
- Tracklist
- Korean Version
- For Life
- Falling For You
- What I Want For Christmas (Su Ho, Baek Hyun, Chen, D.O.)
- Twenty Four (Xiu Min, Chan Yeol, Kai, Se Hun)
- Winter Heat
- Chinese Version
- Yīshēng yīshì (For Life) (一生一事 (For Life))
- Yì wàn fēn zhī yī de qíjī (Falling For You) (億萬分之一的奇跡 (Falling For You))
- Zài xù dōngjì (What I Want For Christmas) (再續冬季 (What I Want For Christmas)) (Su Ho, Baek Hyun, Chen, D.O.)
- Èrshísì xiǎoshí (Twenty Four) (二十四小時 (Twenty Four)) (Xiu Min, Chan Yeol, Kai, Se Hun)
- Nuǎndōng (Winter Heat) (暖冬 (Winter Heat))
- Information
For Life is the third special winter mini-album released by EXO. The album was released in two versions: the Korean version, which contains the Korean version of the songs and the Chinese Version, which contains the Chinese version of the songs.
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | 15,407 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 13 | 4,592 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 29 | 1,828 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 62 | 999 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 121 | 517 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 236 | 298 |
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 283 | 197 |
Total Reported Sales: 23,838*
External Links
|