Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sasaki Mirei: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[No War in the Future|NO WAR in the future]]||Hiragana Keyaki | |[[No War in the Future|NO WAR in the future]]||Hiragana Keyaki | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Glass wo Ware!]]||[[Ima ni Miteiro]]||Hiragana Keyaki | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 12 February 2018
Sasaki Mirei (佐々木 美玲) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a second generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sasaki Mirei (佐々木 美玲)
- Birthday: December 17, 1999
- Birthplace: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 163cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai | Hiragana Keyaki | Hiragana Keyaki |
Futari Saison | Dare Yori mo Takaku Tobe! | Hiragana Keyaki |
Fukyouwaon | W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
Bokutachi wa Tsukiatteiru | Hiragana Keyaki | |
Kaze ni Fukaretemo | Soredemo Aruiteru | Hiragana Keyaki |
NO WAR in the future | Hiragana Keyaki | |
Glass wo Ware! | Ima ni Miteiro | Hiragana Keyaki |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Masshirona Mono wa Yogoshitaku Naru | Taiyou wa Miageru Hito wo Erabanai | Keyaki & Keyakizaka-gumi |
Eien no Hakusen | Hiragana Keyaki |
Gallery
2016 "Futari Saison" 2016 "Fukyouwaon" 2017
|