Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Zankyou Sanka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
|||
(67 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Oricon Chart Positions== | ==Oricon Chart Positions== | ||
;Digital Downloads | ;Digital Downloads | ||
<div class="toccolours mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:auto; background:#ffffff;"> | |||
<div style="padding: 10px;">''Expand for the Weekly download data''</div> | |||
<div class="mw-collapsible-content"> | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="2" cellpadding="10" style="margin: 1em; border: 2px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||1<br><small><small>8,120</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>5,721</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>5,749</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>5,401</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,365</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>5,968</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>6,104</small></small> ||1 ||41,428 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>52</small></small>||1<br><small><small>8,120</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>5,721</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>5,749</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>5,401</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,365</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>5,968</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>6,104</small></small> ||1 ||41,428 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="46" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2022'''</small>||<small><small>WEEK<br>1</small></small>||2<br><small><small>5,230</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>4,458</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,132</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,461</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>3,396</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>4,137</small></small> ||3<br><small><small>4,188</small></small> ||2 ||29,002 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||2<br><small><small>3,688</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,440</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,136</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,980</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>3,718</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>3,350</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>3,129</small></small> ||2 ||25,441 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||2<br><small><small>3,688</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,440</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>4,136</small></small> ||2<br><small><small>3,980</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>3,718</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>3,350</small></small> ||1<br><small><small>3,129</small></small> ||2 ||25,441 | ||
Line 73: | Line 76: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>||10 ||10 ||– ||13 ||13 ||5 ||11 ||9 ||4,096 | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>||10 ||10 ||– ||13 ||13 ||5 ||11 ||9 ||4,096 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||15 ||11 || | |style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||15 ||11 ||19 ||11 ||12 ||12 ||12 ||11 ||4,087 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||11 ||9 ||7 ||9 ||9 ||9 ||7 ||7 ||4,650 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>21</small></small>||12 ||12 ||– ||9 ||15 ||14 ||10 ||11 ||3,504 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>22</small></small>||16 ||13 ||– ||13 ||14 ||16 ||11 ||16 ||3,218 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>23</small></small>||18 ||16 ||– ||20 ||17 ||17 ||17 ||19 ||3,024 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>24</small></small>||19 ||17 ||– ||– ||– ||18 ||9 ||22 ||3,145 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>25</small></small>||11 ||12 ||– ||20 ||14 ||19 ||15 ||18 ||3,689 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>26</small></small>||13 ||19 ||– ||– ||– ||17 ||14 ||18 ||2,454 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>27</small></small>||17 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||19 ||27 ||2,693 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>28</small></small>||– ||18 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||16 ||25 ||2,373 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>29</small></small>||10 ||10 ||16 ||14 ||– ||17 ||13 ||15 ||2,625 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>30</small></small>||– ||17 ||– ||– ||– ||17 ||17 ||22 ||2,589 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>31</small></small>||18 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||23 ||2,472 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>32</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||28 ||2,023 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>33</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||35 ||1,899 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>34</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||35 ||2,065 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>35</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||1,636 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>36</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||40 ||1,608 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>37</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||50 ||1,474 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>38</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||46 ||1,369 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>40</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||40 ||1,592 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>42</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||47 ||1,210 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 5 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>48</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||40 ||1,977 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>49</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||50 ||1,554 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 3 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="52" style="background:#efefef;"|<small>'''2023'''</small>||style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>1</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||26 ||3,030 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>2</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||13 ||9 ||8 ||9 ||13 ||6,195 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>3</small></small>||9 ||9 ||9 ||9 ||15 ||12 ||14 ||9 ||4,982 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>4</small></small>||15 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||18 ||3,039 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>5</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||27 ||2,142 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>6</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||1,326 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>7</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||16 ||15 ||27 ||1,785 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>8</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||28 ||1,868 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>9</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||34 ||1,461 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>10</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||34 ||1,520 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>11</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||36 ||1,357 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>13</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||50 ||952 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 1 WEEK | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>15</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||49 ||1,142 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>16</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||19 ||16 ||34 ||1,588 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>17</small></small>||18 ||19 ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||32 ||1,780 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>18</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||39 ||1,485 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>19</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||44 ||1,308 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>20</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||37 ||1,714 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 6 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>27</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||48 ||1,095 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px" colspan=10|OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"|<small><small>WEEK<br>30</small></small>||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||– ||41 ||1,515 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | |||
*'''Total Reported Downloads:''' | *'''Total Reported Downloads:''' 554,616* | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Line 88: | Line 193: | ||
[[Category:Anime Theme Song]] | [[Category:Anime Theme Song]] | ||
[[Category:December 2021]] | [[Category:December 2021]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Triple Platinum Streaming]] | ||
[[Category:Platinum Downloads]] | [[Category:Double Platinum Downloads]] |
Latest revision as of 09:41, 16 September 2023
- Artist
- Aimer
- Digital Single
- Zankyou Sanka (残響散歌; Song of Reverberation)
- Released
- 2021.12.06
- Price
- ¥261
- Tracklist
- Zankyou Sanka (残響散歌)
- Information
"Zankyou Sanka" is a digital single released by Aimer. The song was used as the opening theme for the anime Kimetsu no Yaiba – Yuukaku-hen.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- aimerrhythm
- Music
- Tobinai Masahiro
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Tobinai Masahiro, Tamai Kenji
Oricon Chart Positions
- Digital Downloads
Expand for the Weekly download data
Year | Week | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | WEEK 51 |
1 40,056 |
1 12,271 |
1 9,980 |
1 7,435 |
2 7,130 |
1 7,930 |
1 8,238 |
1 | 93,040 |
WEEK 52 |
1 8,120 |
2 5,721 |
1 5,749 |
1 5,401 |
2 4,365 |
1 5,968 |
1 6,104 |
1 | 41,428 | |
2022 | WEEK 1 |
2 5,230 |
1 4,458 |
2 4,132 |
2 3,461 |
3 3,396 |
3 4,137 |
3 4,188 |
2 | 29,002 |
WEEK 2 |
2 3,688 |
2 3,440 |
2 4,136 |
2 3,980 |
1 3,718 |
1 3,350 |
1 3,129 |
2 | 25,441 | |
WEEK 3 |
1 3,872 |
1 3,224 |
3 2,739 |
3 2,430 |
3 2,238 |
3 2,958 |
3 3,127 |
2 | 20,588 | |
WEEK 4 |
2 4,494 |
3 2,991 |
x x |
3 2,987 |
2 2,844 |
2 3,508 |
1 3,946 |
2 | 24,991 | |
WEEK 5 |
1 3,278 |
1 3,073 |
3 2,957 |
1 2,612 |
1 2,420 |
1 4,479 |
1 3,519 |
1 | 21,375 | |
WEEK 6 |
2 2,919 |
1 2,450 |
1 2,624 |
1 2,517 |
1 2,860 |
2 2,201 |
1 3,359 |
1 | 19,393 | |
WEEK 7 |
2 3,058 |
1 2,835 |
2 2,631 |
1 2,544 |
2 2,624 |
1 3,368 |
1 3,358 |
1 | 20,418 | |
WEEK 8 |
2 5,027 |
2 3,606 |
2 4,265 |
1 3,738 |
2 6,784 |
1 5,525 |
1 4,732 |
2 | 33,677 | |
WEEK 9 |
1 4,657 |
1 3,688 |
2 3,326 |
2 2,875 |
2 2,552 |
2 3,824 |
1 3,955 |
1 | 24,877 | |
WEEK 10 |
2 2,460 |
2 2,099 |
3 3,025 |
1 1,904 |
1 1,856 |
1 2,578 |
1 2,547 |
1 | 16,469 | |
WEEK 11 |
2 1,922 |
2 1,836 |
2 1,697 |
2 1,582 |
4 | 3 2,023 |
4 | 2 | 12,588 | |
WEEK 12 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 3 1,179 |
3 1,154 |
3 1,589 |
5 | 3 | 8,992 | |
WEEK 13 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 2 1,152 |
3 1,301 |
2 2,157 |
3 1,952 |
2 | 9,815 | |
WEEK 14 |
2 1,768 |
3 1,127 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8,729 | |
WEEK 15 |
5 | 3 848 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6,677 | |
WEEK 16 |
7 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5,494 | |
WEEK 17 |
7 | 8 | – | 10 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 4,509 | |
WEEK 18 |
10 | 10 | – | 13 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 4,096 | |
WEEK 19 |
15 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 4,087 | |
WEEK 20 |
11 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4,650 | |
WEEK 21 |
12 | 12 | – | 9 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 3,504 | |
WEEK 22 |
16 | 13 | – | 13 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 3,218 | |
WEEK 23 |
18 | 16 | – | 20 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 3,024 | |
WEEK 24 |
19 | 17 | – | – | – | 18 | 9 | 22 | 3,145 | |
WEEK 25 |
11 | 12 | – | 20 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 18 | 3,689 | |
WEEK 26 |
13 | 19 | – | – | – | 17 | 14 | 18 | 2,454 | |
WEEK 27 |
17 | – | – | – | – | – | 19 | 27 | 2,693 | |
WEEK 28 |
– | 18 | – | – | – | – | 16 | 25 | 2,373 | |
WEEK 29 |
10 | 10 | 16 | 14 | – | 17 | 13 | 15 | 2,625 | |
WEEK 30 |
– | 17 | – | – | – | 17 | 17 | 22 | 2,589 | |
WEEK 31 |
18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 23 | 2,472 | |
WEEK 32 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 28 | 2,023 | |
WEEK 33 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 35 | 1,899 | |
WEEK 34 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 35 | 2,065 | |
WEEK 35 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 41 | 1,636 | |
WEEK 36 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 40 | 1,608 | |
WEEK 37 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 50 | 1,474 | |
WEEK 38 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 46 | 1,369 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 40 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 40 | 1,592 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 42 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 47 | 1,210 | |
OUT FOR 5 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 48 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 40 | 1,977 | |
WEEK 49 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 50 | 1,554 | |
OUT FOR 3 WEEKS | ||||||||||
2023 | WEEK 1 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 26 | 3,030 |
WEEK 2 |
– | – | – | 13 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 6,195 | |
WEEK 3 |
9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 4,982 | |
WEEK 4 |
15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 18 | 3,039 | |
WEEK 5 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 27 | 2,142 | |
WEEK 6 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 41 | 1,326 | |
WEEK 7 |
– | – | – | – | – | 16 | 15 | 27 | 1,785 | |
WEEK 8 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 28 | 1,868 | |
WEEK 9 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 34 | 1,461 | |
WEEK 10 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 34 | 1,520 | |
WEEK 11 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 36 | 1,357 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 13 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 50 | 952 | |
OUT FOR 1 WEEK | ||||||||||
WEEK 15 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 49 | 1,142 | |
WEEK 16 |
– | – | – | – | – | 19 | 16 | 34 | 1,588 | |
WEEK 17 |
18 | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | 32 | 1,780 | |
WEEK 18 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 39 | 1,485 | |
WEEK 19 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 44 | 1,308 | |
WEEK 20 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 37 | 1,714 | |
OUT FOR 6 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 27 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 48 | 1,095 | |
OUT FOR 2 WEEKS | ||||||||||
WEEK 30 |
– | – | – | – | – | – | – | 41 | 1,515 |
- Total Reported Downloads: 554,616*
External Links
|