Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Fukuda Akari: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Kamisama mo Akireru Kurai ni]] || SHOWROOM Senbatsu | || [[Kamisama mo Akireru Kurai ni]] || SHOWROOM Senbatsu | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="2" | [[Kimi wa Nani wo Koukai Suru no ka|Kimi wa Nani wo Koukai Suru no ka?]] || Kimi wa Nani wo Koukai Suru no ka? || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Ame Toka Namida Toka]] || 1st gen | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 16:08, 30 October 2023
Fukuda Akari (福田朱里) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member and sub-captain of STU48.
Profile
- Name: Fukuda Akari (福田朱里)
- Nickname: Fukuchan (ふくちゃん)
- Birthdate: March 29, 1999
- Birthplace: Kagawa, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 164cm
- Bands / Groups:
- STU48 (2017–)
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Setouchi no Koe | STU48 |
#SukiNanda | Private Summer | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
Sentimental Train | "Suki" no Tane | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48. On January 18, 2020, she was announced as vice captain of STU48 with Imamura Mitsuki as captain.
- She was a finalist for the SKE48 8th generation audition.
Gallery
External Links
|