Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Toki no Mukou Maboroshi no Sora: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→External Links) |
Lambchopsuey (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||449 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||157 ||449 | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||163 ||364 | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||153 ||330 | ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||- ||153 ||330 |
Revision as of 23:25, 21 July 2010
- Artist
- FictionJunction
- Single
- Toki no Mukou Maboroshi no Sora (時の向こう 幻の空)
- Released
- 2010.01.27
- Catalog Number
- VTCL-35083
- Price
- ¥1,155
- Tracklist
- Toki no Mukou Maboroshi no Sora (時の向こう 幻の空; Beyond Time, a Sky of Illusions)
- Nohara (野原; Field)
- Toki no Mukou Maboroshi no Sora ~Instrumental~ (時の向こう 幻の空 ~Instrumental~)
- Nohara ~Instrumental~ (野原 ~Instrumental~)
- Information
"Toki no Mukou Maboroshi no Sora" is the second single released by FictionJunction. The title track was used as the opening theme for the anime Ookami Kakushi.
Song Information
- Lyrics
- Kajiura Yuki
- Music
- Kajiura Yuki
- Other Information
- Arrangement: Kajiura Yuki
Oricon Chart Positions
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun | Week Rank | Sales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 17 | 19 | 21 | 16 | 42 | 19 | 19 | 5,253 |
30 | - | - | - | - | 49 | 43 | 62 | 1,242 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 94 | 865 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 118 | 607 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 130 | 591 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 157 | 449 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 163 | 364 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 153 | 330 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | out for one week | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | 251 |
Total Reported Sales: 9,952