Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Uemura Rina: Difference between revisions
From generasia
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
||[[Bokutachi no Sensou]] || | ||[[Bokutachi no Sensou]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[Fukyouwaon]] ||[[Fukyouwaon]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[W-Keyakizaka no Uta|W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta]] || | ||[[W-Keyakizaka no Uta|W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Eccentric]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 20 March 2017
Uemura Rina (上村 莉菜) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Uemura Rina (上村 莉菜)
- Birthday: January 4, 1997
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 152.5cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||