Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sato Shiori (Keyakizaka46): Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
||[[Seifuku to Taiyou]] || | ||[[Seifuku to Taiyou]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" |[[Fukyouwaon]] ||[[Fukyouwaon]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
||[[W-Keyakizaka no Uta|W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta]] || | ||[[W-Keyakizaka no Uta|W-KEYAKIZAKA no Uta]] || | ||
|- align="center" | |||
||[[Eccentric]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:04, 20 March 2017
Sato Shiori (佐藤 詩織) is a Japanese idol singer. She is a first generation member of the group Keyakizaka46.
Profile
- Name: Sato Shiori (佐藤 詩織)
- Birthday: November 16, 1996
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 162cm
Keyakizaka46 Song Participation
Singles
|