Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Imamura Mitsuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made]]|| | |[[Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="5" | [[Kaze wo Matsu]] || Kaze wo Matsu || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Shukkou]] || | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Yumejikara]] || CGB41 | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro]] || 20th Century Born Members | |||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
| [[Dareka to Itai]] || ToroMichuKokko | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[STU48 3rd Single|''Untitled'']] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 20:30, 2 June 2019

Imamura Mitsuki (今村美月) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by STU. She is currently a first generation member of STU48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Imamura Mitsuki (今村美月)
- Nickname: Michu (みちゅ)
- Birthdate: February 19, 2000
- Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
STU48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Kurayami | Kurayami | |
| STU48 | ||
| Dareka ga Itsuka Suki da to Ittekureru Hi Made | ||
| Kaze wo Matsu | Kaze wo Matsu | |
| Shukkou | ||
| Yumejikara | CGB41 | |
| Yagate Nanohana ga Saku Koro | 20th Century Born Members | |
| Dareka to Itai | ToroMichuKokko | |
| Untitled | Untitled |
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Omoidasete Yokatta | STU48 |
| Jabaja | Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to | STU48 |
| Sentimental Train | "Suki" no Tane | SHOWROOM Senbatsu |
Trivia
- Currently a first generation member of STU48.
- Studied at Actors School Hiroshima.
- Prior to STU48, she was a member of the idol unit SPL∞ASH from 2013 to 2017.
Gallery
External Links
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||